RESULTATLISTE
Ø-stævne pistol

Holdkonkurrence: Ø-mesterskab

1

Korsør Skytteforening

59359

Erik Benée Petersen

Klasse: V1

277/90

103530

Stig Hornuff

Klasse: 2

276/92

59102

Torben Emcken

Klasse: V1

275/92

86053

Jimmy Larsen

Klasse: 1

274/88

Total

1102/362

2

Nykøbing Skytteforening

57562

John Bønnicke Jensen

Klasse: 2

285/94

57577

Gert Hansen

Klasse: V1

285/96

88363

Anneli Bønnicke Jensen

Klasse: ÅK1

273/94

57359

Johnny Ole Larsen

Klasse: 2

256/87

Total

1099/371

Individuelle resultater:  gul farve = klassemester

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG

1

92240

Rasmus Wrønding

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

226/82    237/79    463/161

G

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1

1

55920

Lars Jensen

10-052 Menstrup Skytteforening

287/95    286/95    573/190

G

2

70888

Thomas Statager

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

287/97    286/92    573/189

S

3

91004

Martin Ramstrup

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

287/95    279/93    566/188

B

4

56688

Kurt Christensen

11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening

283/92    282/95    565/187

5

60946

Jens Håkonsson

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

279/94    277/91    556/185

6

56361

Kent Vincent Andersen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

280/92    274/92    554/184

7

86053

Jimmy Larsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

274/88    265/87    539/175

8

59362

Dennis Samuelsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

273/92    265/87    538/179

9

61446

Per Steen Jensen

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

259/88    255/89    514/177

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2

1

57562

John Bønnicke Jensen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

285/94    282/93    567/187

G

2

87530

Jesper Schlotfeldt

12-012 Reerslev SG&I

284/95    272/93    556/188

S

3

103530

Stig Hornuff

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

276/92    277/91    553/183

B

4

69413

Lars Rasmussen

12-012 Reerslev SG&I

267/90    277/90    544/180

5

55982

Jens Peter Jensen

14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening

279/96    264/89    543/185

6

68835

Kent Preben Holm

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

269/85    271/89    540/174

7

98769

Max Emil Perl

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

274/93    266/83    540/176

8

61527

Jannik Jørgensen

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

275/91    262/84    537/175

9

101390

Peter Nielsen

14-033 Strøby Skytteforening

264/88    271/89    535/177

10

71528

Anne Chen

13-388 Skytteforening af 1949

275/92    260/85    535/177

11

54713

Per Christensen

14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening

258/86    276/88    534/174

12

68220

Peter Dausell

13-332 Gladsaxe Skytteforening

265/87    268/88    533/175

13

59467

Morten Pedersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

258/87    270/92    528/179

14

57359

Johnny Ole Larsen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

256/87    270/93    526/180

15

56844

Flemming Jaszczak

10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening

245/82    264/88    509/170

16

98764

Kasper Lindgren

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

251/84    235/85    486/169

17

57699

Tobias Dietz

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

242/93    242/93    484/186

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3

1

61275

Emil Rasmussen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

269/93    271/88    540/181

G

2

90346

Jan Oster Pedersen

12-074 Brøndby Skf.

267/90    269/88    536/178

S

3

95360

Ole Jakobsen

12-069 Køge Skf.

266/91    258/84    524/175

B

4

88850

Søren Monies

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

255/85    261/86    516/171

5

94652

Kaare Grønvold

14-033 Strøby Skytteforening

258/88    256/81    514/169

6

95865

Jimmi Nielsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

257/84    256/86    513/170

7

56737

Rene Kelberg

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

254/83    243/81    497/164

8

70871

Alexandru Rares Datcu

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

246/79    248/85    494/164

9

71499

Ib Therkelsen

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

257/87    230/78    487/165

10

101705

Henrik Rasmussen

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

236/77    247/85    483/162

11

68609

Helge Carsten Skov

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

232/77    243/85    475/162

12

93718

Mads Wrønding

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

237/90    231/71    468/161

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4

1

95015

Lars Hartmann

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

239/92    249/83    488/175

G

2

104486

Eduardo Hansen

12-021 Greve Skf.

226/75    258/88    484/163

S

3

87164

Lars Kryger Nørregren

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

231/77    246/88    477/165

B

4

105488

Rune hviid

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

244/87    230/73    474/160

5

70390

Finn Pedersen

13-349 KIF´s Skyttelaug

234/78    221/78    455/156

6

109428

Dennis Flemming Madsen

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

218/74    208/78    426/152

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1

1

57577

Gert Hansen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

285/96    286/96    571/192

G

2

54167

Anders Myssen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

279/92    286/93    565/185

S

3

60041

Theo Diener

12-001 Roskilde Skf.

282/93    280/92    562/185

B

4

59359

Erik Benée Petersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

277/90    282/93    559/183

5

91950

Mogens Bering Larsen

11-026 Ramløse SG&I

277/94    279/93    556/187

6

54957

Carsten F. Petersen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

278/95    277/96    555/191

7

57506

Uffe Nielsen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

271/92    280/95    551/187

8

59263

Povl Nissen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

272/89    278/94    550/183

9

59335

Jimmy Jensen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

273/91    276/91    549/182

10

56644

Leif Andersen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

275/95    274/92    549/187

11

57546

Kurt Bonde Rasmussen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

279/91    270/88    549/179

12

61271

Finn Larsen

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

272/94    275/93    547/187

13

59102

Torben Emcken

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

275/92    267/86    542/178

14

67846

Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen

11-043 Værløse Skytteforening

264/83    271/92    535/175

15

81630

Hans Jørgen Mortensen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

264/87    267/87    531/174

16

54116

Ole Ebbe

14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening

260/90    266/87    526/177

17

61372

Helge Jensen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

266/88    260/82    526/170

18

61277

Ebbe Tamdrup

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

259/89    261/89    520/178

19

70190

Juanito Vargas

13-387 Skyttef. Radiometer

264/90    255/83    519/173

20

53264

Torben Eskildsen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

269/92    249/83    518/175

21

67575

Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

257/88    248/79    505/167

22

59392

Aksel Hemmingsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

244/81    249/79    493/160

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2

1

61432

Stig Kofod

15-002 Klemensker Skytteforening

277/92    272/92    549/184

G

1

61531

Jan Olsen

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

277/92    272/92    549/184

S

3

75573

Leif Nielsen

14-006 Næstved Skytteforening

270/94    272/92    542/186

B

4

101166

Helge Kelkeland

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

266/95    250/80    516/175

5

61650

Richard Thers

12-004 Stenløse Skf.

247/76    248/82    495/158

6

60971

Niels Pedersen

15-002 Klemensker Skytteforening

253/85    242/79    495/164

7

108603

Preben Jørgensen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

238/77    255/86    493/163

8

98116

Irene Møller

10-406 Hørve Skytteforening

244/77    232/71    476/148

9

68515

Arne Hjelmslund Johansen

13-356 Kongens Livjæger Korps Hovedkreds

236/82    233/83    469/165

10

61745

Dorrit Thers

12-004 Stenløse Skf.

231/79    224/74    455/153

11

59327

Just Petersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

235/73    218/69    453/142

12

79295

Axel Vermehren

13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug

210/71    232/77    442/148

13

106388

Peter Allan Reynolds

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

190/63    214/68    404/131

14

71049

Sverri Joensen

13-323 DSB Skytteforening

176/70    204/73    380/143

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1

1

89919

Carina Molsing Sørensen

10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening

276/91    290/95    566/186

G

2

88363

Anneli Bønnicke Jensen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

273/94    287/96    560/190

S

3

104108

Robert Torpe Meulengracht

14-006 Næstved Skytteforening

276/94    279/98    555/192

B

4

67889

Jan Guldbrandsen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

276/92    278/91    554/183

5

68367

Flemming Haagensen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

276/96    275/91    551/187

6

95358

David Mardahl

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

269/81    275/91    544/172

7

54709

Peter Nielsen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

272/89    271/86    543/175

8

101163

John Andreasen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

267/90    271/89    538/179

9

68370

Finn Pedersen

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

264/88    269/89    533/177

10

69760

Thomas Krogstrup

13-319 Damernes Skytteforening

268/89    260/83    528/172

11

108784

Fang Yang Loo

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

250/84    261/83    511/167

12

81407

Christa Rassow

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

262/87    249/76    511/163

13

101948

Anne-Mette Døngart

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

258/88    250/79    508/167

14

57705

Jan Dietz

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

243/90    251/84    494/174

15

101176

Frank P Hariken

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

265/88    229/75    494/163

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2

1

106771

Anders Hvisel

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

270/91    267/92    537/183

G

2

59191

Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen

10-017 Eggerslevmagle SG&I

265/88    259/90    524/178

S

3

108759

Heidi Sofie Hansen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

258/83    263/84    521/167

B

4

96741

Peer Larsen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

257/86    257/92    514/178

5

81478

Randi Johansen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

251/89    255/86    506/175

6

108598

Diana Lindbjerg Jørgensen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

253/90    252/88    505/178

7

107642

Mille Pedersen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

241/73    258/87    499/160

8

71012

Bjørn-Erik Holsæter

13-319 Damernes Skytteforening

244/90    253/79    497/169

9

M0005

Johnny Frederiksen

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

237/80    239/77    476/157

10

101167

Gustav H. Kelkeland

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

231/80    239/82    470/162

11

106903

Nanna Stilhoff

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

228/72    235/75    463/147

12

70669

Jørgen Cruse

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

234/73    220/83    454/156

13

98117

Lene Sjøgren

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

218/70    234/75    452/145

14

M0006

Kenneth Svendsager

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

208/74    239/84    447/158

15

96742

Morten Larsen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

230/73    208/61    438/134

16

M0004

Morten Lunderskov

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

173/55    159/34    332/89

17

106675

Kim Trandberg Kjøler

13-341 Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug

148/52    125/38    273/90

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN

1

75089

Marcus G. Poulsen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

251/85

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG

1

92240

Rasmus Wrønding

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

226/82

2

90569

Magnus Sylvester

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

179/62

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1

1

70888

Thomas Statager

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

287/97

2

91004

Martin Ramstrup

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

287/95

3

55920

Lars Jensen

10-052 Menstrup Skytteforening

287/95

4

56688

Kurt Christensen

11-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening

283/92

5

56361

Kent Vincent Andersen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

280/92

6

60946

Jens Håkonsson

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

279/94

7

86053

Jimmy Larsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

274/88

8

59362

Dennis Samuelsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

273/92

9

61446

Per Steen Jensen

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

259/88

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2

1

57562

John Bønnicke Jensen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

285/94

2

87530

Jesper Schlotfeldt

12-012 Reerslev SG&I

284/95

3

55982

Jens Peter Jensen

14-053 Fensmark Skytteforening

279/96

4

62402

Conny Jensen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

278/92

5

56426

Simon Madsen

14-040 Kongsted Skytteforening

277/93

6

103530

Stig Hornuff

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

276/92

7

71528

Anne Chen

13-388 Skytteforening af 1949

275/92

8

61527

Jannik Jørgensen

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

275/91

9

98769

Max Emil Perl

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

274/93

10

65060

Per Chr. Madsen

11-026 Ramløse SG&I

271/85

11

105293

Harald-Andre Knoop

13-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds

269/93

12

68835

Kent Preben Holm

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

269/85

13

69413

Lars Rasmussen

12-012 Reerslev SG&I

267/90

14

68220

Peter Dausell

13-332 Gladsaxe Skytteforening

265/87

15

101390

Peter Nielsen

14-033 Strøby Skytteforening

264/88

16

66601

Flemming Klingenberg

13-332 Gladsaxe Skytteforening

264/84

17

59467

Morten Pedersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

258/87

18

54713

Per Christensen

14-012 Tingsted Skytteforening

258/86

19

57359

Johnny Ole Larsen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

256/87

20

98764

Kasper Lindgren

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

251/84

21

56844

Flemming Jaszczak

10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening

245/82

22

57699

Tobias Dietz

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

242/93

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3

1

61275

Emil Rasmussen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

269/93

2

90346

Jan Oster Pedersen

12-074 Brøndby Skf.

267/90

3

95360

Ole Jakobsen

12-069 Køge Skf.

266/91

4

17976

Martin Hartz Hagensen

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

260/85

5

94652

Kaare Grønvold

14-033 Strøby Skytteforening

258/88

6

71499

Ib Therkelsen

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

257/87

7

95865

Jimmi Nielsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

257/84

8

88850

Søren Monies

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

255/85

9

56737

Rene Kelberg

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

254/83

10

70871

Alexandru Rares Datcu

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

246/79

11

93718

Mads Wrønding

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

237/90

12

101705

Henrik Rasmussen

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

236/77

13

68609

Helge Carsten Skov

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

232/77

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4

1

105488

Rune hviid

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

244/87

2

95015

Lars Hartmann

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

239/92

3

70390

Finn Pedersen

13-349 KIF´s Skyttelaug

234/78

4

87164

Lars Kryger Nørregren

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

231/77

5

104486

Eduardo Hansen

12-021 Greve Skf.

226/75

6

110504

Jon Andersen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

221/67

7

109428

Dennis Flemming Madsen

13-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening

218/74

8

M0001

Jens Christiansen

13-335 Hellerup SkydeSelskab

208/64

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1

1

57577

Gert Hansen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

285/96

2

60041

Theo Diener

12-001 Roskilde Skf.

282/93

3

54167

Anders Myssen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

279/92

4

57546

Kurt Bonde Rasmussen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

279/91

5

54957

Carsten F. Petersen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

278/95

6

91950

Mogens Bering Larsen

11-026 Ramløse SG&I

277/94

7

59359

Erik Benée Petersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

277/90

8

56644

Leif Andersen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

275/95

9

59102

Torben Emcken

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

275/92

10

59335

Jimmy Jensen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

273/91

11

61271

Finn Larsen

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

272/94

12

59263

Povl Nissen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

272/89

13

57506

Uffe Nielsen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

271/92

14

53264

Torben Eskildsen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

269/92

15

61372

Helge Jensen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

266/88

16

70190

Juanito Vargas

13-387 Skyttef. Radiometer

264/90

17

81630

Hans Jørgen Mortensen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

264/87

18

67846

Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen

11-043 Værløse Skytteforening

264/83

19

54116

Ole Ebbe

14-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening

260/90

20

61277

Ebbe Tamdrup

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

259/89

21

61249

Kim Jensen

15-004 Nexø Skytteforening

259/83

22

67575

Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

257/88

23

59392

Aksel Hemmingsen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

244/81

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2

1

61432

Stig Kofod

15-002 Klemensker Skytteforening

277/92

1

61531

Jan Olsen

15-001 Rønne Skytteforening

277/92

3

75573

Leif Nielsen

14-006 Næstved Skytteforening

270/94

4

101166

Helge Kelkeland

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

266/95

5

60971

Niels Pedersen

15-002 Klemensker Skytteforening

253/85

6

86383

Ralf Nielsen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

252/77

7

56420

Alf Andersen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

249/82

8

61650

Richard Thers

12-004 Stenløse Skf.

247/76

9

98116

Irene Møller

10-406 Hørve Skytteforening

244/77

10

108603

Preben Jørgensen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

238/77

11

57397

Finn Hansen

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

237/78

12

68515

Arne Hjelmslund Johansen

13-356 Kongens Livjæger Korps Hovedkreds

236/82

13

59327

Just Petersen

10-003 Korsør Skytteforening

235/73

14

61745

Dorrit Thers

12-004 Stenløse Skf.

231/79

15

57522

Per Christiansen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

230/80

16

96715

Jens Norup

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

218/74

17

108604

Eric Richard Petersen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

210/74

18

79295

Axel Vermehren

13-331 Garderforeningens Skyttelaug

210/71

19

106388

Peter Allan Reynolds

13-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug

190/63

20

71049

Sverri Joensen

13-323 DSB Skytteforening

176/70

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1

1

68367

Flemming Haagensen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

276/96

2

104108

Robert Torpe Meulengracht

14-006 Næstved Skytteforening

276/94

3

67889

Jan Guldbrandsen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

276/92

4

89919

Carina Molsing Sørensen

10-009 Ringsted Skytteforening

276/91

5

88363

Anneli Bønnicke Jensen

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

273/94

6

54709

Peter Nielsen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

272/89

7

95358

David Mardahl

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

269/81

8

69760

Thomas Krogstrup

13-319 Damernes Skytteforening

268/89

9

101163

John Andreasen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

267/90

10

101176

Frank P Hariken

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

265/88

11

68370

Finn Pedersen

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

264/88

12

69703

Bent Kruse

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

262/87

12

81407

Christa Rassow

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

262/87

14

101948

Anne-Mette Døngart

13-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927

258/88

15

108784

Fang Yang Loo

13-353 Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening

250/84

16

57705

Jan Dietz

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

243/90

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2

1

106771

Anders Hvisel

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

270/91

2

59191

Heidi Fyhr Jørgensen

10-017 Eggerslevmagle SG&I

265/88

3

108759

Heidi Sofie Hansen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

258/83

4

96741

Peer Larsen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

257/86

5

108599

Annavia Seyer-Hansen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

253/91

6

108598

Diana Lindbjerg Jørgensen

13-372 Politiets Idrætsfor Kbh. Skytteafd.

253/90

7

107007

Niels Mørch Madsen

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

252/83

8

81478

Randi Johansen

14-010 Sakskøbing Skytteforening

251/89

9

71012

Bjørn-Erik Holsæter

13-319 Damernes Skytteforening

244/90

10

105191

Flemming Floro Hegemann

13-302 Akademisk Skytteforening

244/80

11

107642

Mille Pedersen

15-005 Åkirkeby Skytteforening

241/73

12

M0005

Johnny Frederiksen

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

237/80

13

70669

Jørgen Cruse

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

234/73

14

101167

Gustav H. Kelkeland

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

231/80

15

96742

Morten Larsen

14-014 Toksværd Skytteforening

230/73

16

106903

Nanna Stilhoff

10-033 Svinninge Skytteforening

228/72

17

M0002

Troels Andreas Nielsen

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

223/74

18

98117

Lene Sjøgren

10-409 Nykøbing Skytteforening

218/70

19

M0003

Gia Tuong Thai

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

216/73

20

M0006

Kenneth Svendsager

13-357 Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skytteforening

208/74

21

106749

Kim Schwartz

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

208/72

22

105420

John Schwartz

12-073 Ballerup Skf.

180/45

23

M0004