11-02-2015
10:45:09 - DDS SP v.3.14.3.1
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Holdkonkurrence:
Forenings hold Cal 22 |
|
||||||
|
|||||||
1P |
Ballerup
Skf. |
|
|||||
106625 |
Alexander
Petersen |
Klasse:
BK1 |
200/15 |
||||
69703 |
Bent
Kruse |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
200/12 |
||||
76771 |
Joachim
Espersen |
Klasse:
J1 |
200/12 |
||||
32378 |
Kim
Laurberg |
Klasse:
1 |
195/05 |
||||
Total |
795/44 |
||||||
2P |
Korsør
Skytteforening |
|
|||||
112110 |
Jonathan
Lohse |
Klasse:
BK1 |
200/11 |
|
|||
84121 |
Dorthe
Kappel |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
200/09 |
|
|||
94411 |
Mathias
Nielsen |
Klasse:
J1 |
199/11 |
|
|||
90556 |
Mathilde
Boas Larsen |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
189/06 |
|
|||
Total |
788/37 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
3P |
Ravnsborg
Skytteforening |
|
|||||
110239 |
Xenia
Munch Kjær Rasmussen |
Klasse:
BK1 |
200/10 |
|
|||
53738 |
Martin
Villadsen |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
200/11 |
|
|||
90666 |
Magnus
Vesterlund Gustafsen |
Klasse:
J2 |
199/11 |
|
|||
53860 |
Birgitte
Nielsen |
Klasse:
2 |
186/02 |
|
|||
Total |
785/34 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
4 |
Stege
Ndr. Skytteforening 1 |
|
|||||
55275 |
Anne
B. Bertelsen |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
197/07 |
|
|||
82817 |
Rasmus
Gammeljord |
Klasse:
J1 |
197/06 |
|
|||
53091 |
Line
N. With |
Klasse:
1 |
195/05 |
|
|||
55133 |
Peter
Hansen |
Klasse:
1 |
190/03 |
|
|||
Total |
779/21 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
5 |
Ornebjerg
Skytteforening |
|
|||||
104891 |
Martin
Elnebo |
Klasse:
ÅK1 |
198/05 |
|
|||
100365 |
Natashia Hansen |
Klasse:
J1 |
196/05 |
|
|||
107878 |
Katrine
Kræsing |
Klasse:
BK1 |
195/06 |
|
|||
55571 |
Birthe
Holm Thomsen |
Klasse:
2 |
189/03 |
|
|||
Total |
778/19 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
6 |
Helsinge
Skytte- & IF |
|
|||||
104700 |
Nicklas
Pries |
Klasse:
BK1 |
200/15 |
|
|||
106535 |
Simon
Jensen |
Klasse:
J1 |
196/04 |
|
|||
104699 |
Henning
Pries |
Klasse:
ÅK2 |
195/06 |
|
|||
64579 |
Thomas
Møllegaard |
Klasse:
3 |
184/03 |
|
|||
Total |
775/28 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
7 |
Stege
Ndr. Skytteforening 2 |
|
|||||
92288 |
Anders
Danielsen |
Klasse:
ÅK2 |
195/06 |
|
|||
55168 |
Line
P. Bertelsen |
Klasse:
UNG |
189/06 |
|
|||
55222 |
Jacob
Nielsen |
Klasse:
2 |
189/01 |
|
|||
55178 |
Lars
Nøhr |
Klasse:
2 |
188/04 |
|
|||
Total |
761/17 |
|
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
8 |
Stege
Ndr. Skytteforening 3 |
|
|||||
104892 |
Søren
Gammeljord |
Klasse:
ÅK2 |
190/02 |
|
|||
55090 |
Børge
Pehrson |
Klasse:
ÅK2 |
186/02 |
|
|||
55123 |
Preben
Villadsen |
Klasse:
2 |
180/02 |
|
|||
55163 |
Louise
Nøhr |
Klasse:
UNG |
175/00 |
|
|||
Total |
731/06 |
|
|||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Individuelle
resultater: |
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK1 |
|
||||||
1G |
104700 |
Nicklas
Pries |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
200/15 200/11 400/26 |
|
||
2S |
111942 |
Kasper
Hansen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
200/12 200/13 400/25 |
|
||
3S |
106625 |
Alexander
Petersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/15 200/10 400/25 |
|
||
4 |
112110 |
Jonathan
Lohse |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/11 200/11 400/22 |
|
||
5 |
113898 |
Kevin
Rej |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/07 200/14 400/21 |
|
||
6 |
108974 |
Kamilla
Jacobsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/10 200/08 400/18 |
|
||
7 |
113189 |
Marie
Fogh |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
200/10 200/07 400/17 |
|
||
8 |
112155 |
Andreas
Andersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/10 200/15 399/25 |
|
||
9 |
110384 |
Lasse
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/13 199/12 399/25 |
|
||
10 |
112871 |
Anton
Jørgensen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/11 199/12 399/23 |
|
||
11 |
109282 |
Simone
Lindhardt Carlsen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/13 199/10 399/23 |
|
||
12 |
90829 |
Jonas
Olsen |
17-005
Tølløse Skytteforening |
200/10 199/09 399/19 |
|
||
13 |
104564 |
Max
Franke |
18-044
Søllerød Skytteforening |
200/11 199/08 399/19 |
|
||
14 |
105095 |
Frederik
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
200/09 199/09 399/18 |
|
||
15 |
105094 |
Katrine
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
200/06 199/10 399/16 |
|
||
16 |
110396 |
Frida
Vangsgaard |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/08 200/09 398/17 |
|
||
17 |
108973 |
Tobias
Ellehøj |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
199/09 199/14 398/23 |
|
||
18 |
93321 |
Mikkel
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/08 199/10 398/18 |
|
||
19 |
100140 |
Mette
Hansen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
199/06 199/11 398/17 |
|
||
20 |
106369 |
Emma
Nørholm Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/10 199/07 398/17 |
|
||
21 |
114967 |
Alexander
Prip |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/07 199/08 398/15 |
|
||
22 |
110239 |
Xenia
Munch Kjær Rasmussen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/10 198/09 398/19 |
|
||
23 |
104316 |
Katrine
Frandsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/08 199/12 397/20 |
|
||
24 |
94413 |
Signe
Degn |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
198/12 199/05 397/17 |
|
||
25 |
107498 |
Christine
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
199/06 198/04 397/10 |
|
||
26 |
109976 |
Anders
Klitsgaard Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/08 199/08 396/16 |
|
||
27 |
83692 |
Victoria
Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/14 197/06 396/20 |
|
||
28 |
112944 |
Natalie
Mary Matwich |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
199/07 197/06 396/13 |
|
||
29 |
114217 |
Marcus
Bredgaard |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
196/08 199/11 395/19 |
|
||
30 |
114962 |
Lukas
Lorentzen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
197/07 198/10 395/17 |
|
||
31 |
101867 |
Jacob
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/05 197/08 395/13 |
|
||
32 |
108564 |
Gustav
Andersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
197/07 197/09 394/16 |
|
||
33 |
109104 |
Sebastian
Kristensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
197/07 197/07 394/14 |
|
||
34 |
110565 |
Kamilla
Jensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
197/08 195/04 392/12 |
|
||
35 |
107878 |
Katrine
Kræsing |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
195/06 195/02 390/08 |
|
||
36 |
115463 |
Oliver
Hamborg |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
194/06 195/04 389/10 |
|
||
37 |
105675 |
Victor
Milter Jensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/05 197/07 388/12 |
|
||
38 |
108975 |
Rasmus
Caspersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
194/03 194/10 388/13 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK2 |
|
||||||
1G |
115499 |
Johanne
Koch |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
199/08 200/11 399/19 |
|
||
2S |
118509 |
Karina
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/08 198/06 398/14 |
|
||
3B |
115047 |
Petrea
Latsch |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
197/07 200/11 397/18 |
|
||
4 |
115406 |
Mads
Pehrson |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/07 198/12 397/19 |
|
||
5 |
107587 |
Megan Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/10 198/06 397/16 |
|
||
6 |
109815 |
Puk
Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
197/03 199/04 396/07 |
|
||
7 |
119919 |
Louise
Eriksen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/09 197/09 396/18 |
|
||
8 |
107588 |
Natalie
Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/11 196/08 396/19 |
|
||
9 |
117687 |
Caroline
Andersen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
197/07 198/12 395/19 |
|
||
10 |
118507 |
Cindie Friis Badenski |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 197/07 395/11 |
|
||
11 |
100110 |
Maria
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
195/06 199/08 394/14 |
|
||
12 |
102283 |
Isabel
Boesen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
195/09 199/04 394/13 |
|
||
13 |
103957 |
Andreas
Jørgensen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
197/04 197/06 394/10 |
|
||
14 |
115684 |
Kevin
Hagberg |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
197/08 196/07 393/15 |
|
||
15 |
115055 |
Marie
Koch |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
196/04 195/08 391/12 |
|
||
16 |
118601 |
Thomas
Lauritsen |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
196/06 194/08 390/14 |
|
||
17 |
109939 |
Kristian
Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
192/04 197/07 389/11 |
|
||
18 |
114504 |
Laurine Wolmer Petersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
195/07 194/02 389/09 |
|
||
19 |
102291 |
Kristian
Boesen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
193/05 195/07 388/12 |
|
||
20 |
110579 |
Tobias
Rohde |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
194/02 194/07 388/09 |
|
||
21 |
105096 |
Emil
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/05 193/07 388/12 |
|
||
22 |
106878 |
Jeppe
Jørgensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/03 193/06 388/09 |
|
||
23 |
106657 |
Bjørn
Gerlykke Dohn |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
191/05 196/07 387/12 |
|
||
24 |
114460 |
Martin
Mortensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
196/04 191/05 387/09 |
|
||
25 |
111511 |
Patrick
Gundersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
194/04 191/02 385/06 |
|
||
26 |
98276 |
Thomas
Hansen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
195/07 190/02 385/09 |
|
||
27 |
108971 |
Jannik
Grouleff |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
192/03 192/05 384/08 |
|
||
28 |
55409 |
Nikolaj
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/05 192/06 383/11 |
|
||
29 |
96259 |
Villiam Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/03 194/05 382/08 |
|
||
30 |
107220 |
Emil
Havn |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
190/02 192/03 382/05 |
|
||
31 |
115468 |
Kaya Pedersen |
25-010
Svaneke Skytteforening |
188/04 193/05 381/09 |
|
||
32 |
106476 |
Sebastian
L Hauge |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
185/02 185/02 370/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK3 |
|
||||||
1G |
118540 |
Mia
Toxværd |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/04 196/04 393/08 |
|
||
2S |
116877 |
Daniel
Lyakhovich |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
198/05 195/07 393/12 |
|
||
3B |
117411 |
Josefine Woller |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
195/04 195/06 390/10 |
|
||
4 |
117692 |
Lea
Linda Bejning Andersen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
193/03 195/06 388/09 |
|
||
5 |
119972 |
Frederik
Brydensholt Sørensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
193/03 194/02 387/05 |
|
||
6 |
114856 |
Sebastan John Vagg |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
193/06 192/05 385/11 |
|
||
7 |
118008 |
Anastasia Mogensen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
192/04 192/03 384/07 |
|
||
8 |
118782 |
Thor
Kjelsmark |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
194/08 190/00 384/08 |
|
||
9 |
115454 |
Malte
Jensen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
193/02 190/05 383/07 |
|
||
10 |
119359 |
Mads
Beyer Jensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
191/04 191/03 382/07 |
|
||
11 |
115928 |
Maibrit S. Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
191/03 191/03 382/06 |
|
||
12 |
119749 |
Aliya Bakthir |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
193/02 188/02 381/04 |
|
||
13 |
117103 |
Keen Brudelykke |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
190/01 189/03 379/04 |
|
||
14 |
119167 |
Thor
Hansen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
186/00 192/04 378/04 |
|
||
15 |
115457 |
Kasper
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/01 187/02 376/03 |
|
||
16 |
114965 |
Noah
Folsing |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
188/02 186/03 374/05 |
|
||
17 |
119357 |
Kristian
Frandsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
187/02 185/02 372/04 |
|
||
18 |
106477 |
Marcus
A Hauge |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
177/01 188/03 365/04 |
|
||
19 |
118798 |
Maria
Larsen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
184/01 175/00 359/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK4 |
|
||||||
1G |
120122 |
Melika Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/05 197/06 391/11 |
|
||
2S |
118523 |
Lotte
Herløv Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
196/06 193/06 389/12 |
|
||
3B |
119968 |
Hjalte
D. Kinov |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/10 191/00 386/10 |
|
||
4 |
120509 |
Frederik
Frederiksen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/04 193/07 383/11 |
|
||
5 |
120185 |
Mikkel
R.R. Hansen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
190/02 192/03 382/05 |
|
||
6 |
119967 |
Rasmus
K. Larsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
187/04 193/04 380/08 |
|
||
7 |
117245 |
Gustav
Andersen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
191/04 185/02 376/06 |
|
||
8 |
120268 |
Bertram
Espensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/01 181/03 372/04 |
|
||
9 |
120508 |
Oliver
Magnussen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/03 181/01 371/04 |
|
||
10 |
120362 |
William
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
181/02 188/02 369/04 |
|
||
11 |
117928 |
Oliver
Jensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
183/02 186/02 369/04 |
|
||
12 |
120454 |
Marcus
Gudberg Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
183/02 182/01 365/03 |
|
||
13 |
120448 |
Elisabeth
Andersen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
183/01 181/01 364/02 |
|
||
14 |
120478 |
Mathias
Kaiser |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
184/02 180/02 364/04 |
|
||
15 |
119293 |
Boas
Køller Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
182/03 181/03 363/06 |
|
||
16 |
119752 |
Andi Frimark |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
185/01 177/00 362/01 |
|
||
17 |
117929 |
Laura
Brita Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
176/00 182/02 358/02 |
|
||
18 |
120269 |
David
Bøgeskov Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
184/01 172/00 356/01 |
|
||
19 |
109057 |
Hannibal
M. B Jarner |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
169/00 158/00 327/00 |
|
||
20 |
120507 |
Lars
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
163/02 158/01 321/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab J1 |
|
||||||
1G |
76771 |
Joachim
Espersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/12 200/06 400/18 |
|
||
2S |
111722 |
Line
Munk-Knudsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/10 200/09 399/19 |
|
||
3B |
101459 |
Mikkel
Larsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/13 199/11 399/24 |
|
||
4 |
101866 |
Peter
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/11 199/15 398/26 |
|
||
5 |
85447 |
Ditte
Skov |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/09 199/06 398/15 |
|
||
6 |
85611 |
Sofie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/12 199/13 397/25 |
|
||
7 |
98646 |
Tine
Sørensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/11 199/05 397/16 |
|
||
8 |
94411 |
Mathias
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/11 198/12 397/23 |
|
||
9 |
75089 |
Marcus
G. Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/09 197/08 397/17 |
|
||
10 |
115167 |
Camilla
Juul Møller |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
197/11 199/12 396/23 |
|
||
11 |
106793 |
Anna
T. Pedersen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/08 198/09 396/17 |
|
||
12 |
100365 |
Natashia Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/05 199/05 395/10 |
|
||
13 |
82817 |
Rasmus
Gammeljord |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
197/06 198/08 395/14 |
|
||
14 |
106535 |
Simon
Jensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
196/04 198/09 394/13 |
|
||
15 |
82582 |
Malene
Svendsen |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
198/08 196/02 394/10 |
|
||
16 |
93330 |
Cecilie
Rasmussen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
196/05 197/06 393/11 |
|
||
17 |
99457 |
Dennis
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/07 195/04 393/11 |
|
||
18 |
103908 |
Marcus
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/08 195/07 391/15 |
|
||
19 |
103614 |
Benjamin
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
193/04 197/04 390/08 |
|
||
20 |
91087 |
Sixten
Franke |
18-044
Søllerød Skytteforening |
192/05 197/07 389/12 |
|
||
21 |
80641 |
Erika
Frandsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/08 192/05 387/13 |
|
||
22 |
106544 |
Silas
Nielsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/05 195/06 385/11 |
|
||
23 |
104230 |
Emil
A. Frank |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
188/04 194/02 382/06 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab J2 |
|
||||||
1G |
99280 |
Emil
Egelund Petersen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/08 200/06 399/14 |
|
||
2S |
102943 |
Andreas
Jakobsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
200/11 199/06 399/17 |
|
||
3B |
101228 |
Philip
Petersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/07 200/08 398/15 |
|
||
4 |
83686 |
Andreas
Madsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/08 199/05 398/13 |
|
||
5 |
90666 |
Magnus
Vesterlund Gustafsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/11 196/06 395/17 |
|
||
6 |
110414 |
Marius
Christensen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
195/05 199/07 394/12 |
|
||
7 |
100019 |
Patrick
Schønberg |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
198/06 195/06 393/12 |
|
||
8 |
99341 |
Julie
Schæffer |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/04 197/09 392/13 |
|
||
9 |
102322 |
Line
Egesø Bagger |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
195/05 197/07 392/12 |
|
||
10 |
112109 |
Mikkel
Knudsen |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
197/10 195/08 392/18 |
|
||
11 |
115056 |
Mikkel
Nielsen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
192/05 198/11 390/16 |
|
||
12 |
108062 |
William
Rindsø |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
194/03 196/06 390/09 |
|
||
13 |
112215 |
Amalie
Holm |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
197/06 193/04 390/10 |
|
||
14 |
105728 |
Mathilde
Pedersen |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
193/03 196/06 389/09 |
|
||
15 |
111896 |
Mathias
Juul |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
195/04 194/10 389/14 |
|
||
16 |
94009 |
Gustav
Larsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
193/05 195/06 388/11 |
|
||
17 |
69410 |
Laura
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
194/05 194/05 388/10 |
|
||
18 |
103735 |
Magnus
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
194/07 193/02 387/09 |
|
||
19 |
72629 |
Simon
Færregaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
193/04 191/06 384/10 |
|
||
20 |
104721 |
Peter
H. Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
193/03 191/01 384/04 |
|
||
21 |
101757 |
Jim
Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
192/02 191/04 383/06 |
|
||
22 |
115054 |
Erika
Nielsen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
193/04 189/05 382/09 |
|
||
23 |
92369 |
Sebastian
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
186/02 195/05 381/07 |
|
||
24 |
103748 |
Lasse
B. Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/03 190/02 381/05 |
|
||
25 |
80466 |
Simon
Marquar Pedersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
190/05 190/05 380/10 |
|
||
26 |
101760 |
Lasse
Skov Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
193/04 187/04 380/08 |
|
||
27 |
116768 |
Mikkel
Drist-Jensen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
188/02 190/03 378/05 |
|
||
28 |
116422 |
Channie Faaborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/03 188/04 378/07 |
|
||
29 |
119076 |
Philip
Jacobsen |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
192/02 185/03 377/05 |
|
||
30 |
115849 |
Niklas
L. Thomsen |
25-004
Nexø Skytteforening |
186/00 190/05 376/05 |
|
||
31 |
115661 |
Mads
Emil Hansen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
190/03 183/02 373/05 |
|
||
32 |
99542 |
Thobias Østergaard |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
184/00 188/02 372/02 |
|
||
33 |
101759 |
Joakim
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
185/00 187/04 372/04 |
|
||
34 |
110700 |
Remy Marcher |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
182/02 178/01 360/03 |
|
||
35 |
104483 |
Markus
Jørgensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
178/00 180/02 358/02 |
|
||
36 |
115666 |
Ida
Skov Nilausen |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
179/00 176/02 355/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab UNG |
|
||||||
1G |
61820 |
Natasja
Emilie Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
193/05 196/04 389/09 |
|
||
2S |
83204 |
Julie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
193/03 194/04 387/07 |
|
||
3B |
81811 |
Betina
Petersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
190/02 189/05 379/07 |
|
||
4 |
55168 |
Line
P. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
189/06 188/01 377/07 |
|
||
5 |
104814 |
Kasper
Pedersen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
188/00 187/04 375/04 |
|
||
6 |
96690 |
Hans
Fabricius-Rahbek |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
184/03 190/01 374/04 |
|
||
7 |
63279 |
Sara
Brix Sivertsen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
183/00 188/03 371/03 |
|
||
8 |
90557 |
Cecilie
Petersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
183/02 187/02 370/04 |
|
||
9 |
92383 |
Rasmus
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
183/01 185/05 368/06 |
|
||
10 |
88707 |
Kevin
F. Sørensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/02 174/00 363/02 |
|
||
11 |
93433 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
179/03 180/00 359/03 |
|
||
12 |
55163 |
Louise
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
175/00 180/01 355/01 |
|
||
13 |
93567 |
Sara
Hansen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
167/00 176/01 343/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 1 |
|
||||||
1G |
32378 |
Kim
Laurberg |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/05 196/08 391/13 |
|
||
2S |
28084 |
Bjarne
Veile |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
192/04 196/05 388/09 |
|
||
3B |
59650 |
Allan
Hansen |
17-006
Vemmelev SG&I |
192/04 194/04 386/08 |
|
||
4 |
71047 |
Søren
Rask Petersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/04 194/03 385/07 |
|
||
5 |
57295 |
Poul
Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/04 194/07 384/11 |
|
||
6 |
57411 |
Sigurd
Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 192/04 384/07 |
|
||
7 |
55133 |
Peter
Hansen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/03 193/04 383/07 |
|
||
8 |
71084 |
Ole
Thy Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
191/02 192/05 383/07 |
|
||
9 |
53091 |
Line
N. With |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
195/05 187/03 382/08 |
|
||
10 |
53381 |
Nicolai
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
187/02 192/04 379/06 |
|
||
11 |
56183 |
Martin
Frederiksen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
190/02 188/01 378/03 |
|
||
12 |
54958 |
Carsten
Klich |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
192/03 186/01 378/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 2 |
|
||||||
1G |
61108 |
Søren
Clausen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
190/02 190/00 380/02 |
|
||
2S |
61534 |
Irene
Ipsen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
188/00 191/04 379/04 |
|
||
3B |
55222 |
Jacob
Nielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
189/01 189/03 378/04 |
|
||
4 |
56742 |
Peter
C S Larsen |
21-302
Akademisk Skytteforening |
190/01 188/08 378/09 |
|
||
5 |
69431 |
Karsten
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
188/05 189/02 377/07 |
|
||
6 |
60854 |
Helle
Østergaard Mark |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
186/01 190/02 376/03 |
|
||
7 |
100258 |
Regin Gaarsmand |
21-302
Akademisk Skytteforening |
186/01 189/04 375/05 |
|
||
8 |
53860 |
Birgitte
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
186/02 188/05 374/07 |
|
||
9 |
55178 |
Lars
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
188/04 186/00 374/04 |
|
||
10 |
55571 |
Birthe
Holm Thomsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/03 185/01 374/04 |
|
||
11 |
61594 |
Benny
Mathiesen |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
185/00 187/02 372/02 |
|
||
12 |
57425 |
Dennis
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
186/04 186/00 372/04 |
|
||
13 |
61070 |
Jack
Marcher |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
188/00 184/01 372/01 |
|
||
14 |
53361 |
Sonny
Vinther |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
184/01 187/02 371/03 |
|
||
15 |
56691 |
Kenneth
Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
185/00 184/02 369/02 |
|
||
16 |
56375 |
Jesper
Gerner Malmborg |
23-014
Holmegaard Skytteforening |
183/02 184/03 367/05 |
|
||
17 |
53807 |
Henrik
Leon Hansen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
181/01 185/00 366/01 |
|
||
18 |
53137 |
Hanne
Andersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
178/00 187/01 365/01 |
|
||
19 |
53431 |
Ib
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
185/01 180/01 365/02 |
|
||
20 |
55123 |
Preben
Villadsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
180/02 180/03 360/05 |
|
||
21 |
54434 |
Palle
Henriksen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
176/02 178/00 354/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 3 |
|
||||||
1G |
64579 |
Thomas
Møllegaard |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
184/03 184/02 368/05 |
|
||
2S |
70611 |
Mads
F. Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
181/01 184/02 365/03 |
|
||
3B |
89907 |
Mads
Johansen |
18-111
Espergærde Skytteforening |
174/00 181/01 355/01 |
|
||
4 |
55698 |
Karsten
Larsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
176/00 177/00 353/00 |
|
||
5 |
115847 |
Søren
Juul Møller |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
170/01 173/02 343/03 |
|
||
6 |
67452 |
Per
H Jensen |
21-409
Tårnby Skytteforening |
168/00 174/00 342/00 |
|
||
7 |
109937 |
Johny Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
172/00 155/00 327/00 |
|
||
8 |
115129 |
John
Rene Jørgensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
149/00 160/01 309/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab V1 |
|
||||||
1G |
57407 |
Susanne
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/15 200/15 400/30 |
|
||
2S |
57419 |
Lars
Lund |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/10 200/14 399/24 |
|
||
3B |
58322 |
Kurt
Petersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/09 200/14 399/23 |
|
||
4 |
61211 |
Bente
K. Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
199/04 200/14 399/18 |
|
||
5 |
62169 |
Steen
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/10 198/08 397/18 |
|
||
6 |
61510 |
Karl
Dahl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
199/06 198/07 397/13 |
|
||
7 |
62500 |
Ole
Olsen |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
197/05 199/09 396/14 |
|
||
8 |
57255 |
Kurt
Møller Pedersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/10 198/12 396/22 |
|
||
9 |
53420 |
Johnny
Johansson |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
198/06 198/07 396/13 |
|
||
10 |
61310 |
Svend
E. Pihl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
199/13 197/06 396/19 |
|
||
11 |
65179 |
Bjørn
Klaus Nath Nielsen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
200/06 196/04 396/10 |
|
||
12 |
54902 |
Hans
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
196/08 199/06 395/14 |
|
||
13 |
56096 |
Birthe
Skytte |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/08 198/13 395/21 |
|
||
14 |
54186 |
Tønnes Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/07 198/07 395/14 |
|
||
15 |
56001 |
Jan
Mortensen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
198/10 197/06 395/16 |
|
||
16 |
61287 |
Bent
Nielsen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
200/10 195/06 395/16 |
|
||
17 |
63950 |
Jørgen
Simonsen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
196/05 198/09 394/14 |
|
||
18 |
57006 |
Kristian
Ebbensgaard |
17-371
Herfølge Skf. |
199/09 195/05 394/14 |
|
||
19 |
61094 |
Bent
Knudsen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
196/07 197/06 393/13 |
|
||
20 |
69127 |
Lis
Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/06 197/08 392/14 |
|
||
21 |
62319 |
Jens
Erik Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/04 197/08 392/12 |
|
||
22 |
64302 |
Jens
Bengtson |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/08 195/06 392/14 |
|
||
23 |
101056 |
Børge
Jørgensen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
197/06 195/07 392/13 |
|
||
24 |
53622 |
Erling
Ahmt |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 194/04 392/08 |
|
||
25 |
59037 |
Pelle
R. Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/06 196/07 391/13 |
|
||
26 |
59269 |
Ole
S. Madsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/04 196/06 391/10 |
|
||
27 |
67201 |
Kurt
Nielsen |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
193/04 197/04 390/08 |
|
||
28 |
54312 |
Bjarne
Larsen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
194/02 196/01 390/03 |
|
||
29 |
56284 |
Benny
Christiansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
195/06 195/06 390/12 |
|
||
30 |
54298 |
Mogens
Guldborg Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
193/07 196/05 389/12 |
|
||
31 |
54808 |
Lisbeth
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
195/04 194/07 389/11 |
|
||
32 |
59359 |
Erik
Benée Petersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/04 194/06 389/10 |
|
||
33 |
54509 |
Knud
Holse |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
192/04 195/07 387/11 |
|
||
34 |
54547 |
Jette
Skov Pedersen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
192/04 194/03 386/07 |
|
||
35 |
63972 |
Finn
Jensen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
195/04 191/02 386/06 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab V2 |
|
||||||
1G |
53229 |
Kaj
Pedersen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
196/04 197/05 393/09 |
|
||
2S |
108276 |
Mogens
Graarup Hoven |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
196/05 196/03 392/08 |
|
||
3B |
109972 |
Kjeld
Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/08 194/06 392/14 |
|
||
4 |
67449 |
Peter
C Parbst |
21-394
Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 |
191/03 196/09 387/12 |
|
||
5 |
61298 |
Vilmer Jensen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
192/02 194/07 386/09 |
|
||
6 |
55789 |
Svend
Erik Reckeweg |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/04 193/03 386/07 |
|
||
7 |
57303 |
Gert
Enemark |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
193/03 192/01 385/04 |
|
||
8 |
54172 |
Preben
Grubbe |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
191/03 193/01 384/04 |
|
||
9 |
54928 |
Erik
Andrè |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
192/05 192/06 384/11 |
|
||
10 |
55237 |
Frank
Larsen |
23-131
Østmøn SG&I |
193/01 191/01 384/02 |
|
||
11 |
57521 |
Peter
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
192/02 191/03 383/05 |
|
||
12 |
55770 |
Tove
Sønderstgård |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/03 190/01 383/04 |
|
||
13 |
55844 |
Ove
Hansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
190/03 192/04 382/07 |
|
||
14 |
96610 |
Flemming
Stig Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
191/05 191/05 382/10 |
|
||
15 |
96636 |
Willy
O. Jensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/01 191/02 380/03 |
|
||
16 |
65486 |
Vagn
Due |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
191/05 188/01 379/06 |
|
||
17 |
101754 |
Svend
Bodilsen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
189/04 189/03 378/07 |
|
||
18 |
69016 |
Torben
Sonne |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
193/02 185/02 378/04 |
|
||
19 |
99282 |
Niels
Lauge Hermansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/04 188/00 377/04 |
|
||
20 |
55299 |
Gert
W. Olsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/02 185/03 374/05 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab V3 |
|
||||||
1G |
64228 |
Tommy
Benn |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
193/02 192/03 385/05 |
|
||
2S |
111025 |
Elmer Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
188/00 193/02 381/02 |
|
||
3B |
63343 |
Flemming
Walther |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
186/01 190/01 376/02 |
|
||
4B |
80735 |
Vivi
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
187/00 189/02 376/02 |
|
||
5 |
64934 |
Bent
Pedersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
186/02 187/02 373/04 |
|
||
6 |
87370 |
Mogens
Blomsterberg |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
182/00 185/01 367/01 |
|
||
7 |
70364 |
Jesper
Holde |
21-348
IK "Morgenstjernen" |
180/02 185/02 365/04 |
|
||
8 |
70322 |
Ole
C. Rasmussen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
185/03 178/00 363/03 |
|
||
9 |
69777 |
Ole
Abildgaard |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
178/00 179/00 357/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 |
|
||||||
1G |
53738 |
Martin
Villadsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/11 200/15 400/26 |
|
||
2S |
54774 |
Max
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/15 200/07 400/22 |
|
||
3B |
61080 |
Erik
Andreas Ager Höy |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/11 200/09 400/20 |
|
||
4 |
58926 |
Mie
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/11 200/12 399/23 |
|
||
5 |
81415 |
Stefan
Dahl-Nielsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/09 200/10 399/19 |
|
||
6 |
59922 |
Anders
Svendsen |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
199/07 200/06 399/13 |
|
||
7 |
111899 |
Thomas
Høvelskov |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
198/10 200/12 398/22 |
|
||
8 |
61062 |
Julie
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
198/08 200/10 398/18 |
|
||
9 |
95724 |
John
Helstrup |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
199/11 199/09 398/20 |
|
||
10 |
63955 |
Gitte
Thomsen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
199/07 199/08 398/15 |
|
||
11 |
84121 |
Dorthe
Kappel |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/09 198/07 398/16 |
|
||
12 |
61275 |
Emil
Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
197/05 200/10 397/15 |
|
||
13 |
67617 |
John
Nielsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/08 199/08 397/16 |
|
||
14 |
93946 |
Jan
Oppermann |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/06 199/07 397/13 |
|
||
15 |
53865 |
Belinda
B. Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/09 198/12 397/21 |
|
||
16 |
98275 |
Christian
Mikkelsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
199/06 198/10 397/16 |
|
||
17 |
101748 |
Robert
Petersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
197/04 199/06 396/10 |
|
||
18 |
98509 |
Michael
Linde Bentzen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/08 199/06 395/14 |
|
||
19 |
84054 |
Camilla
Anna Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/05 198/09 395/14 |
|
||
20 |
62507 |
Morten
Olsen |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
196/04 198/07 394/11 |
|
||
21 |
84055 |
Torben
Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/06 197/05 394/11 |
|
||
22 |
55275 |
Anne
B. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
197/07 197/03 394/10 |
|
||
23 |
57325 |
Kenneth
Pedersen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
198/09 196/07 394/16 |
|
||
24 |
66469 |
Jan
Stoltenborg |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/07 196/07 394/14 |
|
||
25 |
97648 |
Mathilde
Pedersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
198/07 196/05 394/12 |
|
||
26 |
61034 |
Rikke
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
196/06 197/06 393/12 |
|
||
27 |
104891 |
Martin
Elnebo |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
198/05 195/05 393/10 |
|
||
28 |
113129 |
Louise
Bengtsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/09 194/04 393/13 |
|
||
29 |
53119 |
Jens
Peter Hansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
196/02 196/05 392/07 |
|
||
30 |
62482 |
Rene
Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/04 197/09 388/13 |
|
||
31 |
69378 |
Mogens
Pedersen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
193/03 194/03 387/06 |
|
||
32 |
90322 |
Allan
Frost |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
188/04 193/02 381/06 |
|
||
33 |
106550 |
Michael
Tokarski |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
189/01 192/04 381/05 |
|
||
34 |
90556 |
Mathilde
Boas Larsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/06 191/03 380/09 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 |
|
||||||
1G |
76186 |
Ken
Poulsen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
199/10 199/09 398/19 |
|
||
2S |
116986 |
Anja
Johansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
198/07 198/11 396/18 |
|
||
3B |
104699 |
Henning
Pries |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
195/06 199/04 394/10 |
|
||
4 |
103972 |
Mikael
Henrik Jensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
197/06 197/06 394/12 |
|
||
5 |
108153 |
Valdermar Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
196/06 197/04 393/10 |
|
||
6 |
106497 |
Jørgen
Skødt Vedsted |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
195/04 197/06 392/10 |
|
||
7 |
107354 |
Christel
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/06 194/03 390/09 |
|
||
8 |
96141 |
Allan
Stryhn |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
193/04 196/08 389/12 |
|
||
9 |
92288 |
Anders
Danielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
195/06 194/01 389/07 |
|
||
10 |
103509 |
Gitte
Skov |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
192/05 196/06 388/11 |
|
||
11 |
116643 |
Søren
Terp |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
195/04 193/07 388/11 |
|
||
12 |
102458 |
Henrik
Hansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
194/04 193/06 387/10 |
|
||
13 |
82800 |
Sven
Marquar |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
193/04 193/05 386/09 |
|
||
14 |
95367 |
Hans
P. Kongsbak |
17-017
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF |
191/04 194/05 385/09 |
|
||
15 |
59191 |
Heidi
Fyhr Jørgensen |
17-017
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF |
191/06 193/04 384/10 |
|
||
16 |
112322 |
Morten
Frank |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
191/02 193/06 384/08 |
|
||
17 |
55109 |
Stefan
Rasmussen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/01 191/02 382/03 |
|
||
18 |
104892 |
Søren
Gammeljord |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/02 191/08 381/10 |
|
||
19 |
55090 |
Børge
Pehrson |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
186/02 191/05 377/07 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3 |
|
||||||
1G |
116549 |
Patrick
Bengtsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/07 196/07 391/14 |
|
||
2S |
118508 |
Renè Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/05 194/07 388/12 |
|
||
3B |
119233 |
René
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
193/04 193/03 386/07 |
|
||
4 |
103737 |
Kristina
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/04 193/03 384/07 |
|
||
5 |
59392 |
Aksel
Hemmingsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
188/04 195/01 383/05 |
|
||
6 |
119292 |
Aron
Køller Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
195/05 187/00 382/05 |
|
||
7 |
108154 |
Thomas
Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
191/04 190/00 381/04 |
|
||
8 |
71622 |
Poul
Laustsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
188/01 191/04 379/05 |
|
||
9 |
110369 |
Bente
Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
186/01 190/04 376/05 |
|
||
10 |
109938 |
Lone
Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
185/02 186/03 371/05 |
|
||
11 |
115746 |
Sabrina
Beck |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
185/02 184/04 369/06 |
|
||
12 |
44977 |
Mogens
Grønning |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
181/01 187/02 368/03 |
|
||
13 |
119868 |
Lillith Kjelsmark |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
180/01 186/03 366/04 |
|
||
14 |
107731 |
Michael
Clementsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
182/02 183/01 365/03 |
|
||
15 |
78876 |
Carsten
Zachariassen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
181/01 175/00 356/01 |
|
||
16 |
108213 |
Michelle
Clausen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
177/00 162/00 339/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse BK1 |
|
||||||
1P |
104700 |
Nicklas
Pries |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
200/15 |
|
||
1P |
106625 |
Alexander
Petersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/15 |
|
||
3P |
109282 |
Simone
Lindhardt Carlsen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/13 |
|
||
3P |
110384 |
Lasse
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/13 |
|
||
5P |
111942 |
Kasper
Hansen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
200/12 |
|
||
6P |
104564 |
Max
Franke |
18-044
Søllerød Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
6P |
112110 |
Jonathan
Lohse |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
6P |
112871 |
Anton
Jørgensen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
9P |
108974 |
Kamilla
Jacobsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
9P |
110239 |
Xenia
Munch Kjær Rasmussen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
9P |
113189 |
Marie
Fogh |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
9P |
90829 |
Jonas
Olsen |
17-005
Tølløse Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
13 |
105095 |
Frederik
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
200/09 |
|
||
14 |
113898 |
Kevin
Rej |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/07 |
|
||
15 |
105094 |
Katrine
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
16 |
83692 |
Victoria
Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/14 |
|
||
17 |
110952 |
Nikoline
Storm |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/11 |
|
||
18 |
106369 |
Emma
Nørholm Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/10 |
|
||
18 |
112155 |
Andreas
Andersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/10 |
|
||
20 |
108973 |
Tobias
Ellehøj |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
21 |
93321 |
Mikkel
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
22 |
112944 |
Natalie
Mary Matwich |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
199/07 |
|
||
22 |
114967 |
Alexander
Prip |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
24 |
100140 |
Mette
Hansen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
24 |
107498 |
Christine
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
26 |
94413 |
Signe
Degn |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
198/12 |
|
||
27 |
110995 |
Jakob
Sonnenberg Jarner |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
198/10 |
|
||
28 |
104316 |
Katrine
Frandsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
28 |
110396 |
Frida
Vangsgaard |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
30 |
101867 |
Jacob
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/05 |
|
||
31 |
109976 |
Anders
Klitsgaard Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/08 |
|
||
31 |
110565 |
Kamilla
Jensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
197/08 |
|
||
33 |
108564 |
Gustav
Andersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
33 |
109104 |
Sebastian
Kristensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
33 |
114962 |
Lukas
Lorentzen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
36 |
108766 |
Mikkel
Bisgaard |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
197/05 |
|
||
37 |
114217 |
Marcus
Bredgaard |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
196/08 |
|
||
38 |
85137 |
Louise
Skøtt |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
196/02 |
|
||
39 |
107878 |
Katrine
Kræsing |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
40 |
115463 |
Oliver
Hamborg |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
194/06 |
|
||
41 |
108975 |
Rasmus
Caspersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
194/03 |
|
||
42 |
105675 |
Victor
Milter Jensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/05 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse BK2 |
|
||||||
1P |
107588 |
Natalie
Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/11 |
|
||
2P |
118509 |
Karina
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/08 |
|
||
3P |
107587 |
Megan Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/10 |
|
||
4P |
119919 |
Louise
Eriksen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
5P |
115499 |
Johanne
Koch |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
6P |
115406 |
Mads
Pehrson |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
7P |
118507 |
Cindie Friis Badenski |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
8P |
115684 |
Kevin
Hagberg |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
197/08 |
|
||
9P |
115047 |
Petrea
Latsch |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
9P |
117687 |
Caroline
Andersen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
197/07 |
|
||
11 |
103957 |
Andreas
Jørgensen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
197/04 |
|
||
12 |
109815 |
Puk
Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
197/03 |
|
||
13 |
118601 |
Thomas
Lauritsen |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
196/06 |
|
||
14 |
114460 |
Martin
Mortensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
196/04 |
|
||
14 |
115055 |
Marie
Koch |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
196/04 |
|
||
16 |
102283 |
Isabel
Boesen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
195/09 |
|
||
17 |
114504 |
Laurine Wolmer Petersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
195/07 |
|
||
17 |
98276 |
Thomas
Hansen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
195/07 |
|
||
19 |
100110 |
Maria
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
195/06 |
|
||
20 |
105096 |
Emil
Christensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/05 |
|
||
21 |
106878 |
Jeppe
Jørgensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/03 |
|
||
22 |
111511 |
Patrick
Gundersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
194/04 |
|
||
23 |
104318 |
Gustav
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
23 |
110579 |
Tobias
Rohde |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
194/02 |
|
||
25 |
110996 |
Thomas
Sonnenberg Jarner |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
193/07 |
|
||
26 |
102291 |
Kristian
Boesen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
193/05 |
|
||
27 |
109939 |
Kristian
Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
192/04 |
|
||
28 |
108971 |
Jannik
Grouleff |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
192/03 |
|
||
29 |
106657 |
Bjørn
Gerlykke Dohn |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
191/05 |
|
||
29 |
55409 |
Nikolaj
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/05 |
|
||
31 |
107220 |
Emil
Havn |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
32 |
115468 |
Kaya Pedersen |
25-010
Svaneke Skytteforening |
188/04 |
|
||
33 |
96259 |
Villiam Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/03 |
|
||
34 |
106476 |
Sebastian
L Hauge |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
185/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse BK3 |
|
||||||
1P |
116877 |
Daniel
Lyakhovich |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
198/05 |
|
||
2P |
118540 |
Mia
Toxværd |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/04 |
|
||
3P |
107472 |
Michael
Grosen Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/05 |
|
||
4P |
117411 |
Josefine Woller |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
5P |
118782 |
Thor
Kjelsmark |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
194/08 |
|
||
6 |
114856 |
Sebastan John Vagg |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
193/06 |
|
||
7 |
117692 |
Lea
Linda Bejning Andersen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
193/03 |
|
||
7 |
119972 |
Frederik
Brydensholt Sørensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
193/03 |
|
||
9 |
115454 |
Malte
Jensen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
193/02 |
|
||
9 |
119749 |
Aliya Bakthir |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
193/02 |
|
||
11 |
118008 |
Anastasia Mogensen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
192/04 |
|
||
12 |
119359 |
Mads
Beyer Jensen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
191/04 |
|
||
13 |
115928 |
Maibrit S. Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
191/03 |
|
||
14 |
117103 |
Keen Brudelykke |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
190/01 |
|
||
15 |
115457 |
Kasper
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/01 |
|
||
16 |
114965 |
Noah
Folsing |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
188/02 |
|
||
17 |
119357 |
Kristian
Frandsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
187/02 |
|
||
18 |
119167 |
Thor
Hansen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
186/00 |
|
||
19 |
118798 |
Maria
Larsen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
184/01 |
|
||
20 |
108538 |
Christine
Klaris |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
183/00 |
|
||
21 |
106477 |
Marcus
A Hauge |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
177/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse BK4 |
|
||||||
1P |
118523 |
Lotte
Herløv Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
2P |
119968 |
Hjalte
D. Kinov |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/10 |
|
||
3P |
120122 |
Melika Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/05 |
|
||
4P |
117245 |
Gustav
Andersen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
191/04 |
|
||
5P |
120268 |
Bertram
Espensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/01 |
|
||
6P |
120509 |
Frederik
Frederiksen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/04 |
|
||
7 |
120508 |
Oliver
Magnussen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/03 |
|
||
8 |
120185 |
Mikkel
R.R. Hansen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
9 |
119967 |
Rasmus
K. Larsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
187/04 |
|
||
10 |
113803 |
Aksel
Østergaard Roed |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
185/01 |
|
||
10 |
119752 |
Andi Frimark |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
185/01 |
|
||
12 |
120478 |
Mathias
Kaiser |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
184/02 |
|
||
13 |
119932 |
Jonas
E. U. Jensen |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
184/01 |
|
||
13 |
120269 |
David
Bøgeskov Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
184/01 |
|
||
15 |
117928 |
Oliver
Jensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
183/02 |
|
||
15 |
120454 |
Marcus
Gudberg Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
183/02 |
|
||
17 |
120448 |
Elisabeth
Andersen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
183/01 |
|
||
18 |
119293 |
Boas
Køller Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
182/03 |
|
||
19 |
119933 |
Marcus
Mader |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
182/01 |
|
||
20 |
120362 |
William
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
181/02 |
|
||
21 |
119934 |
Kasper
Pedersen |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
181/01 |
|
||
22 |
117929 |
Laura
Brita Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
176/00 |
|
||
23 |
109057 |
Hannibal
M. B Jarner |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
169/00 |
|
||
24 |
120507 |
Lars
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
163/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse J1 |
|
||||||
1P |
101459 |
Mikkel
Larsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/13 |
|
||
2P |
76771 |
Joachim
Espersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/12 |
|
||
3P |
75089 |
Marcus
G. Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/09 |
|
||
4P |
101866 |
Peter
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/11 |
|
||
4P |
94411 |
Mathias
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/11 |
|
||
6P |
111722 |
Line
Munk-Knudsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/10 |
|
||
7 |
85447 |
Ditte
Skov |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
8 |
85611 |
Sofie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/12 |
|
||
9 |
98646 |
Tine
Sørensen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/11 |
|
||
10 |
106793 |
Anna
T. Pedersen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
10 |
82582 |
Malene
Svendsen |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
12 |
99457 |
Dennis
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/07 |
|
||
13 |
115167 |
Camilla
Juul Møller |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
197/11 |
|
||
14 |
82817 |
Rasmus
Gammeljord |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
15 |
103908 |
Marcus
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/08 |
|
||
16 |
100365 |
Natashia Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/05 |
|
||
16 |
93330 |
Cecilie
Rasmussen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
196/05 |
|
||
18 |
106535 |
Simon
Jensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
196/04 |
|
||
19 |
80641 |
Erika
Frandsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
195/08 |
|
||
20 |
103614 |
Benjamin
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
21 |
91087 |
Sixten
Franke |
18-044
Søllerød Skytteforening |
192/05 |
|
||
22 |
106544 |
Silas
Nielsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/05 |
|
||
23 |
104230 |
Emil
A. Frank |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
188/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse J2 |
|
||||||
1P |
102943 |
Andreas
Jakobsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
2P |
90666 |
Magnus
Vesterlund Gustafsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/11 |
|
||
3P |
83686 |
Andreas
Madsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
3P |
99280 |
Emil
Egelund Petersen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
5P |
101228 |
Philip
Petersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/07 |
|
||
6P |
100019 |
Patrick
Schønberg |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
198/06 |
|
||
7P |
112109 |
Mikkel
Knudsen |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
197/10 |
|
||
8P |
112215 |
Amalie
Holm |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
9P |
103354 |
Daniella
Brogstad Steinstø |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
195/08 |
|
||
10 |
102322 |
Line
Egesø Bagger |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
195/05 |
|
||
10 |
110414 |
Marius
Christensen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
195/05 |
|
||
12 |
111896 |
Mathias
Juul |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
195/04 |
|
||
12 |
99341 |
Julie
Schæffer |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
14 |
103735 |
Magnus
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
194/07 |
|
||
15 |
69410 |
Laura
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
194/05 |
|
||
16 |
108062 |
William
Rindsø |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
194/03 |
|
||
17 |
94009 |
Gustav
Larsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
193/05 |
|
||
18 |
101760 |
Lasse
Skov Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
18 |
115054 |
Erika
Nielsen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
18 |
72629 |
Simon
Færregaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
21 |
104721 |
Peter
H. Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
21 |
105728 |
Mathilde
Pedersen |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
23 |
115056 |
Mikkel
Nielsen |
23-007
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening |
192/05 |
|
||
24 |
101757 |
Jim
Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
192/02 |
|
||
24 |
119076 |
Philip
Jacobsen |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
192/02 |
|
||
26 |
103748 |
Lasse
B. Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/03 |
|
||
27 |
80466 |
Simon
Marquar Pedersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
190/05 |
|
||
28 |
115661 |
Mads
Emil Hansen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
190/03 |
|
||
28 |
116422 |
Channie Faaborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/03 |
|
||
30 |
116768 |
Mikkel
Drist-Jensen |
18-019
Søborg SG&I |
188/02 |
|
||
31 |
92369 |
Sebastian
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
186/02 |
|
||
32 |
115849 |
Niklas
L. Thomsen |
25-004
Nexø Skytteforening |
186/00 |
|
||
33 |
101759 |
Joakim
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
185/00 |
|
||
34 |
99542 |
Thobias Østergaard |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
184/00 |
|
||
35 |
110700 |
Remy Marcher |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
182/02 |
|
||
36 |
115666 |
Ida
Skov Nilausen |
21-360
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug |
179/00 |
|
||
37 |
104483 |
Markus
Jørgensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
178/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse UNG |
|
||||||
1P |
61820 |
Natasja
Emilie Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
193/05 |
|
||
2P |
83204 |
Julie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
3 |
81811 |
Betina
Petersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
4 |
55168 |
Line
P. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
189/06 |
|
||
5 |
88707 |
Kevin
F. Sørensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/02 |
|
||
6 |
104814 |
Kasper
Pedersen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
7 |
96690 |
Hans
Fabricius-Rahbek |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
184/03 |
|
||
8 |
90557 |
Cecilie
Petersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
183/02 |
|
||
9 |
92383 |
Rasmus
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
183/01 |
|
||
10 |
63279 |
Sara
Brix Sivertsen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
183/00 |
|
||
11 |
93433 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
179/03 |
|
||
12 |
55163 |
Louise
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
175/00 |
|
||
13 |
93567 |
Sara
Hansen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
167/00 |
|
||
14 |
99539 |
Morten
Lindschouw |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
163/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse 1 |
|
||||||
1P |
32378 |
Kim
Laurberg |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/05 |
|
||
1P |
53091 |
Line
N. With |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
195/05 |
|
||
3 |
28084 |
Bjarne
Veile |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
192/04 |
|
||
3 |
59650 |
Allan
Hansen |
17-006
Vemmelev SG&I |
192/04 |
|
||
5 |
54958 |
Carsten
Klich |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
192/03 |
|
||
5 |
57411 |
Sigurd
Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 |
|
||
7 |
71047 |
Søren
Rask Petersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/04 |
|
||
8 |
71084 |
Ole
Thy Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
191/02 |
|
||
9 |
57295 |
Poul
Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/04 |
|
||
10 |
55133 |
Peter
Hansen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/03 |
|
||
11 |
56183 |
Martin
Frederiksen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
12 |
53381 |
Nicolai
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
187/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse 2 |
|
||||||
1P |
61108 |
Søren
Clausen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
2P |
56742 |
Peter
C S Larsen |
21-302
Akademisk Skytteforening |
190/01 |
|
||
3P |
55571 |
Birthe
Holm Thomsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/03 |
|
||
4P |
55222 |
Jacob
Nielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
189/01 |
|
||
5 |
69431 |
Karsten
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
188/05 |
|
||
6 |
55178 |
Lars
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
188/04 |
|
||
7 |
61070 |
Jack
Marcher |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
7 |
61534 |
Irene
Ipsen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
9 |
57425 |
Dennis
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
186/04 |
|
||
10 |
53860 |
Birgitte
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
186/02 |
|
||
11 |
100258 |
Regin Gaarsmand |
21-302
Akademisk Skytteforening |
186/01 |
|
||
11 |
60854 |
Helle
Østergaard Mark |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
186/01 |
|
||
13 |
53431 |
Ib
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
185/01 |
|
||
14 |
56691 |
Kenneth
Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
185/00 |
|
||
14 |
61594 |
Benny
Mathiesen |
25-001
Rønne Skytteforening |
185/00 |
|
||
16 |
53361 |
Sonny
Vinther |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
184/01 |
|
||
17 |
56375 |
Jesper
Gerner Malmborg |
23-014
Holmegaard Skytteforening |
183/02 |
|
||
18 |
53807 |
Henrik
Leon Hansen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
181/01 |
|
||
19 |
55123 |
Preben
Villadsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
180/02 |
|
||
20 |
69591 |
Arne
Berg Søeballe |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
180/01 |
|
||
21 |
53137 |
Hanne
Andersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
178/00 |
|
||
22 |
54434 |
Palle
Henriksen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
176/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse 3 |
|
||||||
1P |
64579 |
Thomas
Møllegaard |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
184/03 |
|
||
2P |
70611 |
Mads
F. Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
181/01 |
|
||
3 |
55698 |
Karsten
Larsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
176/00 |
|
||
4 |
89907 |
Mads
Johansen |
18-111
Espergærde Skytteforening |
174/00 |
|
||
5 |
109937 |
Johny Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
172/00 |
|
||
6 |
115847 |
Søren
Juul Møller |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
170/01 |
|
||
7 |
67452 |
Per
H Jensen |
21-409
Tårnby Skytteforening |
168/00 |
|
||
8 |
120416 |
Rafal Wolanin |
21-302
Akademisk Skytteforening |
152/00 |
|
||
9 |
115129 |
John
Rene Jørgensen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
149/00 |
|
||
10 |
120373 |
Carsten
Sølvberg |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
129/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse V1 |
|
||||||
1P |
57407 |
Susanne
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/15 |
|
||
2P |
61287 |
Bent
Nielsen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
3P |
65179 |
Bjørn
Klaus Nath Nielsen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
200/06 |
|
||
4P |
61310 |
Svend
E. Pihl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
199/13 |
|
||
5P |
57419 |
Lars
Lund |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/10 |
|
||
5P |
62169 |
Steen
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
199/10 |
|
||
7 |
57006 |
Kristian
Ebbensgaard |
17-371
Herfølge Skf. |
199/09 |
|
||
7 |
58322 |
Kurt
Petersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
9 |
61510 |
Karl
Dahl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
10 |
61211 |
Bente
K. Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
199/04 |
|
||
11 |
56001 |
Jan
Mortensen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
198/10 |
|
||
11 |
57255 |
Kurt
Møller Pedersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
198/10 |
|
||
13 |
53420 |
Johnny
Johansson |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
198/06 |
|
||
14 |
53622 |
Erling
Ahmt |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
15 |
56096 |
Birthe
Skytte |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/08 |
|
||
15 |
64302 |
Jens
Bengtson |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/08 |
|
||
17 |
54186 |
Tønnes Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
18 |
101056 |
Børge
Jørgensen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
19 |
62500 |
Ole
Olsen |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
197/05 |
|
||
20 |
54902 |
Hans
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
196/08 |
|
||
21 |
61094 |
Bent
Knudsen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
196/07 |
|
||
22 |
63950 |
Jørgen
Simonsen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
196/05 |
|
||
23 |
56284 |
Benny
Christiansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
23 |
59037 |
Pelle
R. Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
23 |
69127 |
Lis
Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/06 |
|
||
26 |
54808 |
Lisbeth
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
26 |
59269 |
Ole
S. Madsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
26 |
59359 |
Erik
Benée Petersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
26 |
62319 |
Jens
Erik Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/04 |
|
||
26 |
63972 |
Finn
Jensen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
31 |
54312 |
Bjarne
Larsen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
32 |
54298 |
Mogens
Guldborg Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
193/07 |
|
||
33 |
67201 |
Kurt
Nielsen |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
193/04 |
|
||
34 |
54509 |
Knud
Holse |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
192/04 |
|
||
34 |
54547 |
Jette
Skov Pedersen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
192/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse V2 |
|
||||||
1P |
109972 |
Kjeld
Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
2P |
108276 |
Mogens
Graarup Hoven |
17-369
Køge Skf. |
196/05 |
|
||
3P |
53229 |
Kaj
Pedersen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
196/04 |
|
||
4P |
55789 |
Svend
Erik Reckeweg |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
5 |
55770 |
Tove
Sønderstgård |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
5 |
57303 |
Gert
Enemark |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
7 |
69016 |
Torben
Sonne |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
193/02 |
|
||
8 |
55237 |
Frank
Larsen |
23-131
Østmøn SG&I |
193/01 |
|
||
9 |
54928 |
Erik
Andrè |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
192/05 |
|
||
10 |
57521 |
Peter
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
192/02 |
|
||
10 |
61298 |
Vilmer Jensen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
192/02 |
|
||
12 |
65486 |
Vagn
Due |
18-040
Dauglykke Skytteforening |
191/05 |
|
||
12 |
96610 |
Flemming
Stig Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
191/05 |
|
||
14 |
54172 |
Preben
Grubbe |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
191/03 |
|
||
14 |
67449 |
Peter
C Parbst |
21-394
Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 1927 |
191/03 |
|
||
16 |
55844 |
Ove
Hansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
190/03 |
|
||
17 |
101754 |
Svend
Bodilsen |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
189/04 |
|
||
17 |
99282 |
Niels
Lauge Hermansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/04 |
|
||
19 |
55299 |
Gert
W. Olsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
189/02 |
|
||
20 |
96636 |
Willy
O. Jensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse V3 |
|
||||||
1P |
64228 |
Tommy
Benn |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
193/02 |
|
||
2P |
111025 |
Elmer Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
3 |
80735 |
Vivi
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
187/00 |
|
||
4 |
64934 |
Bent
Pedersen |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
186/02 |
|
||
5 |
63343 |
Flemming
Walther |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
186/01 |
|
||
6 |
81975 |
Børge
Verner Jensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
186/00 |
|
||
7 |
70322 |
Ole
C. Rasmussen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
185/03 |
|
||
8 |
87370 |
Mogens
Blomsterberg |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
182/00 |
|
||
9 |
119931 |
Hans
Larsen |
17-317
Ishøj Skf. |
181/00 |
|
||
10 |
70364 |
Jesper
Holde |
21-348
IK "Morgenstjernen" |
180/02 |
|
||
11 |
69777 |
Ole
Abildgaard |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
178/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse ÅK1 |
|
||||||
1P |
54774 |
Max
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/15 |
|
||
2P |
69703 |
Bent
Kruse |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/12 |
|
||
3P |
53738 |
Martin
Villadsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
3P |
61080 |
Erik
Andreas Ager Höy |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
5P |
84121 |
Dorthe
Kappel |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/09 |
|
||
6P |
58926 |
Mie
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/11 |
|
||
6P |
95724 |
John
Helstrup |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
199/11 |
|
||
8 |
113129 |
Louise
Bengtsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/09 |
|
||
8 |
53865 |
Belinda
B. Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
8 |
81415 |
Stefan
Dahl-Nielsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/09 |
|
||
11 |
59922 |
Anders
Svendsen |
17-043
Glumsø Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
11 |
63955 |
Gitte
Thomsen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
13 |
98275 |
Christian
Mikkelsen |
17-074
Gimlinge SG&I |
199/06 |
|
||
14 |
111899 |
Thomas
Høvelskov |
18-055
Blovstrød SG&I |
198/10 |
|
||
15 |
57325 |
Kenneth
Pedersen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
198/09 |
|
||
16 |
61062 |
Julie
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
16 |
67617 |
John
Nielsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/08 |
|
||
18 |
66469 |
Jan
Stoltenborg |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/07 |
|
||
18 |
97648 |
Mathilde
Pedersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
198/07 |
|
||
20 |
93946 |
Jan
Oppermann |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/06 |
|
||
21 |
104891 |
Martin
Elnebo |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
198/05 |
|
||
22 |
55275 |
Anne
B. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
23 |
84055 |
Torben
Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
24 |
61275 |
Emil
Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
197/05 |
|
||
24 |
84054 |
Camilla
Anna Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
197/05 |
|
||
26 |
101748 |
Robert
Petersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
197/04 |
|
||
27 |
98509 |
Michael
Linde Bentzen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/08 |
|
||
28 |
61034 |
Rikke
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
29 |
62507 |
Morten
Olsen |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
196/04 |
|
||
30 |
53119 |
Jens
Peter Hansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
196/02 |
|
||
31 |
69378 |
Mogens
Pedersen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
193/03 |
|
||
32 |
62482 |
Rene
Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/04 |
|
||
33 |
90556 |
Mathilde
Boas Larsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
189/06 |
|
||
34 |
106550 |
Michael
Tokarski |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
189/01 |
|
||
35 |
90322 |
Allan
Frost |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
188/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse ÅK2 |
|
||||||
1P |
76186 |
Ken
Poulsen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
199/10 |
|
||
2P |
116986 |
Anja
Johansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
198/07 |
|
||
3P |
103972 |
Mikael
Henrik Jensen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
197/06 |
|
||
4P |
107354 |
Christel
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
4P |
108153 |
Valdermar Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
6 |
104699 |
Henning
Pries |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
195/06 |
|
||
6 |
92288 |
Anders
Danielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
8 |
106497 |
Jørgen
Skødt Vedsted |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
195/04 |
|
||
8 |
116643 |
Søren
Terp |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
195/04 |
|
||
10 |
102458 |
Henrik
Hansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
194/04 |
|
||
11 |
82800 |
Sven
Marquar |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
193/04 |
|
||
11 |
96141 |
Allan
Stryhn |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
13 |
103509 |
Gitte
Skov |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
192/05 |
|
||
14 |
59191 |
Heidi
Fyhr Jørgensen |
17-017
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF |
191/06 |
|
||
15 |
95367 |
Hans
P. Kongsbak |
17-017
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF |
191/04 |
|
||
16 |
112322 |
Morten
Frank |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
191/02 |
|
||
17 |
55109 |
Stefan
Rasmussen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/01 |
|
||
18 |
104892 |
Søren
Gammeljord |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
19 |
68245 |
Jim
Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
187/02 |
|
||
19 |
82536 |
Henrik
Aunstrup |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
187/02 |
|
||
21 |
55090 |
Børge
Pehrson |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
186/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Gevær,
15m. - Klasse ÅK3 |
|
||||||
1P |
116549 |
Patrick
Bengtsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/07 |
|
||
2P |
119292 |
Aron
Køller Hansen |
25-011
Østermarie Skytteforening |
195/05 |
|
||
3P |
118508 |
Renè Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/05 |
|
||
4 |
119233 |
René
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
5 |
103737 |
Kristina
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/04 |
|
||
5 |
108154 |
Thomas
Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
191/04 |
|
||
7 |
59392 |
Aksel
Hemmingsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
188/04 |
|
||
8 |
71622 |
Poul
Laustsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
188/01 |
|
||
9 |
110369 |
Bente
Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
186/01 |
|
||
10 |
109938 |
Lone
Nielsen |
23-026
Nr. Alslev Skytteforening |
185/02 |
|
||
10 |
115746 |
Sabrina
Beck |
18-096
Frederiksborg Amts Garderfor. Skyttelaug |
185/02 |
|
||
12 |
107731 |
Michael
Clementsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
182/02 |
|
||
13 |
44977 |
Mogens
Grønning |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
181/01 |
|
||
13 |
78876 |
Carsten
Zachariassen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
181/01 |
|
||
15 |
119868 |
Lillith Kjelsmark |
18-026
Ramløse IF Skydning |
180/01 |
|
||
16 |
106484 |
Jesper
Michelsen |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
177/01 |
|
||
17 |
108213 |
Michelle
Clausen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
177/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK1 |
|
||||||
1G |
100140 |
Mette
Hansen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/11 200/13 400/24 |
|
||
2S |
93321 |
Mikkel
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/08 200/11 400/19 |
|
||
3B |
103961 |
Victor
Nielsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/11 200/08 400/19 |
|
||
3B |
90829 |
Jonas
Olsen |
17-005
Tølløse Skytteforening |
200/11 200/08 400/19 |
|
||
5 |
114967 |
Alexander
Prip |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/07 200/11 400/18 |
|
||
6 |
108564 |
Gustav
Andersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/06 200/11 400/17 |
|
||
7 |
115628 |
Mikkel
Kannik |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/09 200/07 400/16 |
|
||
8 |
108975 |
Rasmus
Caspersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/04 200/09 400/13 |
|
||
9 |
110396 |
Frida
Vangsgaard |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/06 200/07 400/13 |
|
||
9 |
114020 |
Mette
Ottosen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 200/07 400/13 |
|
||
11 |
110239 |
Xenia
Munch Kjær Rasmussen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/07 200/06 400/13 |
|
||
12 |
115406 |
Mads
Pehrson |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/04 200/07 400/11 |
|
||
13 |
112871 |
Anton
Jørgensen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/05 200/05 400/10 |
|
||
14 |
109282 |
Simone
Lindhardt Carlsen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/10 200/11 399/21 |
|
||
15 |
106369 |
Emma
Nørholm Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/08 200/10 399/18 |
|
||
16 |
106625 |
Alexander
Petersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/08 200/06 399/14 |
|
||
17 |
110384 |
Lasse
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/14 199/09 399/23 |
|
||
18 |
109104 |
Sebastian
Kristensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/08 199/04 398/12 |
|
||
19 |
106884 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/06 198/04 398/10 |
|
||
20 |
107588 |
Natalie
Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/02 200/09 397/11 |
|
||
21 |
112110 |
Jonathan
Lohse |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/05 199/07 397/12 |
|
||
22 |
101813 |
Michael
Føns Bendix |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/05 197/09 397/14 |
|
||
23 |
112074 |
Mathias
Davidsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/06 200/11 396/17 |
|
||
24 |
100110 |
Maria
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
197/02 199/06 396/08 |
|
||
25 |
112155 |
Andreas
Andersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/08 198/05 396/13 |
|
||
26 |
101867 |
Jacob
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/05 196/07 396/12 |
|
||
27 |
109971 |
Jon
Strehlow |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/07 199/06 395/13 |
|
||
28 |
107878 |
Katrine
Kræsing |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/01 195/04 394/05 |
|
||
29 |
105675 |
Victor
Milter Jensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/04 198/06 391/10 |
|
||
30 |
98522 |
Stefan
Olsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
195/06 194/04 389/10 |
|
||
31 |
109976 |
Anders
Klitsgaard Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/07 196/04 387/11 |
|
||
32 |
101188 |
Nicolai
Hougesen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
194/03 189/01 383/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK2 |
|
||||||
1G |
118784 |
Magnus
Præstegaard |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
200/10 199/07 399/17 |
|
||
2S |
107587 |
Megan Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/03 200/08 398/11 |
|
||
3B |
116771 |
Jacob
Kjær Haubjerg |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
200/09 198/05 398/14 |
|
||
4 |
113745 |
Cordelie Kähler Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/07 199/03 396/10 |
|
||
5 |
55409 |
Nikolaj
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/06 196/04 395/10 |
|
||
6 |
113751 |
William
Dyhr Andreasen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
198/02 196/05 394/07 |
|
||
7 |
112084 |
Dicte Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/03 198/05 393/08 |
|
||
8 |
114252 |
Maja
Kjertan Lykke |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
196/03 197/05 393/08 |
|
||
9 |
114211 |
Jonathan
Helding |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/05 196/04 391/09 |
|
||
10 |
119622 |
Clara
Nielsen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
193/00 195/03 388/03 |
|
||
11 |
118523 |
Lotte
Herløv Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
190/03 194/03 384/06 |
|
||
12 |
119620 |
Kathrine
Petersen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
195/03 183/00 378/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab BK3 |
|
||||||
1G |
120517 |
Bjørn
Raaby |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
199/07 199/06 398/13 |
|
||
2S |
120122 |
Melika Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/06 198/05 397/11 |
|
||
3B |
116634 |
Oliver
Balthzersen |
06-020
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening |
199/07 197/03 396/10 |
|
||
4 |
118720 |
Jeppe
Dalgaard |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
197/03 198/03 395/06 |
|
||
5 |
119919 |
Louise
Eriksen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
197/05 197/06 394/11 |
|
||
6 |
118509 |
Karina
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 196/05 394/09 |
|
||
7 |
117233 |
Zenia
Nielsen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
198/04 192/06 390/10 |
|
||
8 |
116604 |
Asger
Elkjær Jørgensen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
198/04 192/02 390/06 |
|
||
9 |
115140 |
Merle
Kirkegaard |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/03 196/10 389/13 |
|
||
10 |
119073 |
Rebecca
T.B. Tommerup |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
193/00 196/02 389/02 |
|
||
11 |
115454 |
Malte
Jensen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
194/02 194/04 388/06 |
|
||
12 |
118779 |
Kasper
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/03 191/00 387/03 |
|
||
13 |
117349 |
Benjamin
Skalbjerg Lyngsø |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/05 193/03 386/08 |
|
||
14 |
119050 |
Joakim
Jakobsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
194/04 190/03 384/07 |
|
||
15 |
112264 |
Sofus
Helding |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/02 192/04 383/06 |
|
||
16 |
120511 |
Lærke
Brøkner Bendix |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
189/02 190/05 379/07 |
|
||
17 |
118047 |
Kasper
Budolph Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/03 188/01 379/04 |
|
||
18 |
119625 |
Ida
Nielsen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
187/00 191/03 378/03 |
|
||
19 |
120268 |
Bertram
Espensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/02 183/01 378/03 |
|
||
20 |
118046 |
Mads
Bojsen-Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/03 188/01 376/04 |
|
||
21 |
119627 |
Thea
Kristensen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
185/01 188/02 373/03 |
|
||
22 |
118048 |
Villads
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
177/01 195/04 372/05 |
|
||
23 |
120510 |
Mads
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
176/02 165/02 341/04 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab J1 |
|
||||||
1G |
85611 |
Sofie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/10 200/08 400/18 |
|
||
2S |
101459 |
Mikkel
Larsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/09 200/10 399/19 |
|
||
3B |
93330 |
Cecilie
Rasmussen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/04 200/10 399/14 |
|
||
4 |
103614 |
Benjamin
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
200/08 199/03 399/11 |
|
||
5 |
75089 |
Marcus
G. Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/02 199/07 399/09 |
|
||
6 |
85447 |
Ditte
Skov |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/05 199/04 398/09 |
|
||
7 |
101866 |
Peter
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/09 198/07 398/16 |
|
||
8 |
69410 |
Laura
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
197/05 198/07 395/12 |
|
||
9 |
103908 |
Marcus
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
197/06 196/06 393/12 |
|
||
10 |
61818 |
Nicklas
Emil Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
197/04 192/04 389/08 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab J2 |
|
||||||
1G |
99280 |
Emil
Egelund Petersen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/05 200/06 399/11 |
|
||
2S |
72629 |
Simon
Færregaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/07 199/05 398/12 |
|
||
3B |
91295 |
Kewin Nissen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/08 200/10 397/18 |
|
||
4 |
99457 |
Dennis
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/06 198/07 396/13 |
|
||
5 |
102943 |
Andreas
Jakobsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/02 197/01 396/03 |
|
||
6 |
113749 |
Ulrikke
Marie Furland |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/04 198/06 395/10 |
|
||
7 |
112215 |
Amalie
Holm |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
198/06 197/03 395/09 |
|
||
8 |
113750 |
Victoria
Sommer Binder |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
194/03 199/08 393/11 |
|
||
9 |
111722 |
Line
Munk-Knudsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/06 198/03 393/09 |
|
||
10 |
96351 |
Louise
Petersen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
193/06 199/06 392/12 |
|
||
11 |
99341 |
Julie
Schæffer |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/02 193/02 388/04 |
|
||
12 |
104721 |
Peter
H. Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
195/04 190/03 385/07 |
|
||
13 |
100365 |
Natashia Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/04 193/04 384/08 |
|
||
14 |
116422 |
Channie Faaborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
191/04 193/03 384/07 |
|
||
15 |
101760 |
Lasse
Skov Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
186/02 195/04 381/06 |
|
||
16 |
101757 |
Jim
Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
196/02 184/02 380/04 |
|
||
17 |
101759 |
Joakim
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
188/00 189/01 377/01 |
|
||
18 |
106324 |
Emilie
Kähler Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
189/01 188/07 377/08 |
|
||
19 |
109121 |
Oliver
Jacobsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
186/00 186/01 372/01 |
|
||
20 |
106318 |
Sara
Hjorth Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
182/02 185/00 367/02 |
|
||
21 |
115232 |
Julie
Andersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
180/02 181/00 361/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab UNG |
|
||||||
1G |
85583 |
Jessica
Nielsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
197/04 198/04 395/08 |
|
||
2S |
61820 |
Natasja
Emilie Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
194/03 197/04 391/07 |
|
||
3B |
104678 |
Nickolai Malte Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 194/07 386/10 |
|
||
4 |
75222 |
Mads
Hansen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
191/01 194/04 385/05 |
|
||
5 |
83204 |
Julie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
194/01 191/01 385/02 |
|
||
6 |
81811 |
Betina
Petersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
188/00 191/02 379/02 |
|
||
7 |
104814 |
Kasper
Pedersen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
185/01 187/03 372/04 |
|
||
8 |
88707 |
Kevin
F. Sørensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
178/01 190/01 368/02 |
|
||
9 |
65216 |
Jonas
Holm-Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/02 183/01 366/03 |
|
||
10 |
85869 |
Jesper
Sachs |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
183/01 183/00 366/01 |
|
||
11 |
86426 |
Frederikke
Frederiksen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
179/00 186/02 365/02 |
|
||
12 |
96690 |
Hans
Fabricius-Rahbek |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
183/02 177/00 360/02 |
|
||
13 |
55168 |
Line
P. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
180/01 177/01 357/02 |
|
||
14 |
55163 |
Louise
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
179/01 173/02 352/03 |
|
||
15 |
89994 |
Victor
Mortensen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
173/00 178/01 351/01 |
|
||
16 |
93433 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
172/01 174/01 346/02 |
|
||
17 |
93567 |
Sara
Hansen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
167/00 168/00 335/00 |
|
||
18 |
92962 |
Kristoffer
Paulin Petersen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
153/00 149/00 302/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 1 |
|
||||||
1G |
57295 |
Poul
Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
195/03 196/02 391/05 |
|
||
2S |
53091 |
Line
N. With |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
194/03 188/02 382/05 |
|
||
3B |
57411 |
Sigurd
Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/01 189/02 379/03 |
|
||
4 |
28084 |
Bjarne
Veile |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
183/01 193/05 376/06 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 2 |
|
||||||
1G |
62534 |
Lennart
Qvist Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
192/00 193/03 385/03 |
|
||
2S |
54958 |
Carsten
Klich |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
190/01 191/02 381/03 |
|
||
3B |
60854 |
Helle
Østergaard Mark |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
190/00 190/02 380/02 |
|
||
4 |
71047 |
Søren
Rask Petersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/04 190/06 378/10 |
|
||
5 |
71084 |
Ole
Thy Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
189/04 189/03 378/07 |
|
||
6 |
55133 |
Peter
Hansen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
187/03 190/02 377/05 |
|
||
7 |
69431 |
Karsten
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
188/03 189/05 377/08 |
|
||
8 |
55222 |
Jacob
Nielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/01 187/00 377/01 |
|
||
9 |
60633 |
Claus
Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/03 191/01 374/04 |
|
||
10 |
62466 |
Thomas
Pedersen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
177/01 190/02 367/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab 3 |
|
||||||
1G |
53361 |
Sonny
Vinther |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
184/02 189/02 373/04 |
|
||
2S |
61795 |
Peter
Hørdum Jæger |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
178/01 192/01 370/02 |
|
||
3B |
55571 |
Birthe
Holm Thomsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
183/01 185/01 368/02 |
|
||
4B |
53381 |
Nicolai
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
185/01 183/01 368/02 |
|
||
5 |
53431 |
Ib
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
183/00 180/03 363/03 |
|
||
6 |
65934 |
Carsten
Jakobsen |
18-097
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening |
183/03 177/00 360/03 |
|
||
7 |
56691 |
Kenneth
Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
176/00 180/01 356/01 |
|
||
8 |
53137 |
Hanne
Andersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
181/01 174/02 355/03 |
|
||
9 |
55337 |
Kenneth
Westergaard |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
174/00 176/00 350/00 |
|
||
10 |
55698 |
Karsten
Larsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
170/01 171/02 341/03 |
|
||
11 |
54434 |
Palle
Henriksen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
171/00 170/01 341/01 |
|
||
12 |
55123 |
Preben
Villadsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
168/00 170/01 338/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab V1 |
|
||||||
1G |
61211 |
Bente
K. Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
200/09 200/06 400/15 |
|
||
2S |
57419 |
Lars
Lund |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/07 200/07 400/14 |
|
||
3B |
57407 |
Susanne
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/11 200/09 399/20 |
|
||
4 |
58322 |
Kurt
Petersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/06 200/07 399/13 |
|
||
5 |
57255 |
Kurt
Møller Pedersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/08 199/09 398/17 |
|
||
6 |
61287 |
Bent
Nielsen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
199/05 199/09 398/14 |
|
||
7 |
56096 |
Birthe
Skytte |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
199/06 199/06 398/12 |
|
||
8 |
61310 |
Svend
E. Pihl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
198/02 199/05 397/07 |
|
||
9 |
53420 |
Johnny
Johansson |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
199/06 198/05 397/11 |
|
||
10 |
54902 |
Hans
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/05 199/03 396/08 |
|
||
11 |
69127 |
Lis
Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
197/04 199/02 396/06 |
|
||
12 |
62169 |
Steen
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/07 197/05 395/12 |
|
||
13 |
61510 |
Karl
Dahl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
195/01 199/02 394/03 |
|
||
14 |
54298 |
Mogens
Guldborg Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
196/02 198/08 394/10 |
|
||
15 |
63972 |
Finn
Jensen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/06 197/03 394/09 |
|
||
16 |
86979 |
Jørn
Alfastsen |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
196/04 196/04 392/08 |
|
||
17 |
53054 |
Per
Andersen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/03 195/05 392/08 |
|
||
18 |
61302 |
Ulla
Madsen |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
197/05 195/03 392/08 |
|
||
19 |
55789 |
Svend
Erik Reckeweg |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
194/02 196/04 390/06 |
|
||
20 |
55844 |
Ove
Hansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
196/04 194/02 390/06 |
|
||
21 |
64765 |
Jens
Christian Freiberg Sørensen |
18-002
Esrum Skytteforening |
197/07 191/02 388/09 |
|
||
22 |
61802 |
Peder
Pilgaard |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/02 194/03 384/05 |
|
||
23 |
54509 |
Knud
Holse |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
194/02 188/00 382/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab V2 |
|
||||||
1G |
54186 |
Tønnes Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
198/04 199/08 397/12 |
|
||
2S |
109972 |
Kjeld
Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
199/04 198/06 397/10 |
|
||
3B |
62500 |
Ole
Olsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/04 198/07 395/11 |
|
||
4 |
67201 |
Kurt
Nielsen |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
196/03 196/02 392/05 |
|
||
5 |
56284 |
Benny
Christiansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
198/02 194/04 392/06 |
|
||
6 |
54547 |
Jette
Skov Pedersen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
196/07 195/02 391/09 |
|
||
7 |
61298 |
Vilmer Jensen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
196/03 194/07 390/10 |
|
||
8 |
64304 |
Ingelise Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
192/03 197/07 389/10 |
|
||
9 |
57521 |
Peter
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
192/05 197/03 389/08 |
|
||
10 |
54808 |
Lisbeth
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
193/03 195/01 388/04 |
|
||
11 |
54180 |
Finn
Munksbo |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
194/02 193/04 387/06 |
|
||
12 |
55237 |
Frank
Larsen |
23-131
Østmøn SG&I |
195/04 192/03 387/07 |
|
||
13 |
65179 |
Bjørn
Klaus Nath Nielsen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
192/04 192/01 384/05 |
|
||
14 |
54928 |
Erik
Andrè |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
194/00 190/02 384/02 |
|
||
15 |
111025 |
Elmer Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
190/04 190/05 380/09 |
|
||
16 |
96610 |
Flemming
Stig Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
190/00 187/02 377/02 |
|
||
17 |
53229 |
Kaj
Pedersen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
193/04 178/00 371/04 |
|
||
18 |
55299 |
Gert
W. Olsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
183/00 185/01 368/01 |
|
||
19 |
80735 |
Vivi
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
183/00 184/02 367/02 |
|
||
20 |
118242 |
Anne-Lise
Qvist Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/00 178/01 361/01 |
|
||
21 |
55770 |
Tove
Sønderstgård |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
184/02 168/01 352/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1 |
|
||||||
1G |
54774 |
Max
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 200/06 400/12 |
|
||
2S |
63955 |
Gitte
Thomsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/07 200/05 400/12 |
|
||
3B |
87542 |
Claus
Frederiksen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 199/06 399/12 |
|
||
4 |
61062 |
Julie
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
199/09 199/10 398/19 |
|
||
5 |
58805 |
Inge
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/08 199/05 398/13 |
|
||
6 |
58926 |
Mie
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/06 199/03 398/09 |
|
||
7 |
79138 |
Bitten
Nielsen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
200/05 198/05 398/10 |
|
||
8 |
60856 |
Helle
Jensen |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
197/04 200/07 397/11 |
|
||
9 |
58809 |
Hanne
Hesselberg |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/07 199/10 397/17 |
|
||
10 |
57325 |
Kenneth
Pedersen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
199/07 198/05 397/12 |
|
||
11 |
69524 |
Sanne
Kjær |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
196/09 198/05 394/14 |
|
||
12 |
98509 |
Michael
Linde Bentzen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/07 195/01 393/08 |
|
||
13 |
53119 |
Jens
Peter Hansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
194/05 198/05 392/10 |
|
||
14 |
61275 |
Emil
Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
195/04 197/04 392/08 |
|
||
15 |
80548 |
Louise
Bendix |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
195/03 197/04 392/07 |
|
||
16 |
81468 |
Connie-Karina
Smidt Madsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
197/07 194/03 391/10 |
|
||
17 |
103509 |
Gitte
Skov |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
197/06 194/01 391/07 |
|
||
18 |
64692 |
Maja
Freiberg Sørensen |
18-002
Esrum Skytteforening |
195/05 191/03 386/08 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2 |
|
||||||
1G |
116986 |
Anja
Johansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/05 199/05 398/10 |
|
||
2S |
119233 |
René
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/06 198/04 397/10 |
|
||
3B |
67617 |
John
Nielsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/03 198/05 396/08 |
|
||
4 |
60991 |
Henrik
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
197/06 198/06 395/12 |
|
||
5 |
95914 |
Steen
Faarborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 199/05 391/08 |
|
||
6 |
96141 |
Allan
Stryhn |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
196/06 195/06 391/12 |
|
||
7 |
102458 |
Henrik
Hansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
196/06 194/04 390/10 |
|
||
8 |
112322 |
Morten
Frank |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
193/01 194/03 387/04 |
|
||
9 |
84055 |
Torben
Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/02 194/01 387/03 |
|
||
10 |
108153 |
Valdermar Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
194/05 193/02 387/07 |
|
||
11 |
118508 |
Renè Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/04 190/06 384/10 |
|
||
12 |
110369 |
Bente
Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
192/02 189/04 381/06 |
|
||
13 |
55090 |
Børge
Pehrson |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
190/02 188/03 378/05 |
|
||
14 |
103737 |
Kristina
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/03 187/06 378/09 |
|
||
15 |
108154 |
Thomas
Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
188/00 183/03 371/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse BK1 |
|
||||||
1P |
110384 |
Lasse
Hansen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
200/14 |
|
||
2P |
100140 |
Mette
Hansen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
2P |
103961 |
Victor
Nielsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
2P |
90829 |
Jonas
Olsen |
17-005
Tølløse Skytteforening |
200/11 |
|
||
5P |
115628 |
Mikkel
Kannik |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/09 |
|
||
6P |
93321 |
Mikkel
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/08 |
|
||
7P |
110239 |
Xenia
Munch Kjær Rasmussen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
200/07 |
|
||
7P |
114967 |
Alexander
Prip |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
200/07 |
|
||
9P |
106884 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
9P |
108564 |
Gustav
Andersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
9P |
110396 |
Frida
Vangsgaard |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
9P |
114020 |
Mette
Ottosen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
13 |
101813 |
Michael
Føns Bendix |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/05 |
|
||
13 |
101867 |
Jacob
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/05 |
|
||
13 |
112871 |
Anton
Jørgensen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/05 |
|
||
16 |
108975 |
Rasmus
Caspersen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
200/04 |
|
||
16 |
115406 |
Mads
Pehrson |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/04 |
|
||
18 |
109282 |
Simone
Lindhardt Carlsen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/10 |
|
||
19 |
106369 |
Emma
Nørholm Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
19 |
106625 |
Alexander
Petersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/08 |
|
||
19 |
109104 |
Sebastian
Kristensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
22 |
107878 |
Katrine
Kræsing |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/01 |
|
||
23 |
112155 |
Andreas
Andersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/08 |
|
||
24 |
112110 |
Jonathan
Lohse |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/05 |
|
||
25 |
100110 |
Maria
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
197/02 |
|
||
25 |
107588 |
Natalie
Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/02 |
|
||
27 |
109971 |
Jon
Strehlow |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/07 |
|
||
28 |
112074 |
Mathias
Davidsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/06 |
|
||
29 |
110952 |
Nikoline
Storm |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
195/06 |
|
||
29 |
98522 |
Stefan
Olsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
31 |
101188 |
Nicolai
Hougesen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
194/03 |
|
||
32 |
105675 |
Victor
Milter Jensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/04 |
|
||
33 |
109976 |
Anders
Klitsgaard Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/07 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse BK2 |
|
||||||
1P |
118784 |
Magnus
Præstegaard |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
2P |
116771 |
Jacob
Kjær Haubjerg |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
200/09 |
|
||
3P |
55409 |
Nikolaj
Overgaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
4 |
107587 |
Megan Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/03 |
|
||
5 |
113751 |
William
Dyhr Andreasen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
198/02 |
|
||
6 |
113745 |
Cordelie Kähler Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
7 |
114252 |
Maja
Kjertan Lykke |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
196/03 |
|
||
8 |
114211 |
Jonathan
Helding |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/05 |
|
||
9 |
112084 |
Dicte Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/03 |
|
||
9 |
119620 |
Kathrine
Petersen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
195/03 |
|
||
11 |
119622 |
Clara
Nielsen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
193/00 |
|
||
12 |
118523 |
Lotte
Herløv Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
190/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse BK3 |
|
||||||
1P |
116634 |
Oliver
Balthzersen |
06-020
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
1P |
120517 |
Bjørn
Raaby |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
3P |
120122 |
Melika Andersen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
4P |
116604 |
Asger
Elkjær Jørgensen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
4P |
117233 |
Zenia
Nielsen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
4P |
118509 |
Karina
Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
7 |
119919 |
Louise
Eriksen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
197/05 |
|
||
8 |
118720 |
Jeppe
Dalgaard |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
197/03 |
|
||
9 |
118779 |
Kasper
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
196/03 |
|
||
10 |
120268 |
Bertram
Espensen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
195/02 |
|
||
11 |
119050 |
Joakim
Jakobsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
194/04 |
|
||
12 |
115454 |
Malte
Jensen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
13 |
117349 |
Benjamin
Skalbjerg Lyngsø |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/05 |
|
||
14 |
115140 |
Merle
Kirkegaard |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
193/03 |
|
||
15 |
119073 |
Rebecca
T.B. Tommerup |
21-353
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening |
193/00 |
|
||
16 |
118047 |
Kasper
Budolph Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/03 |
|
||
17 |
112264 |
Sofus
Helding |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
191/02 |
|
||
18 |
107472 |
Michael
Grosen Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
190/03 |
|
||
19 |
120511 |
Lærke
Brøkner Bendix |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
189/02 |
|
||
20 |
118046 |
Mads
Bojsen-Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/03 |
|
||
21 |
119625 |
Ida
Nielsen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
187/00 |
|
||
22 |
119627 |
Thea
Kristensen |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
185/01 |
|
||
23 |
118048 |
Villads
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
177/01 |
|
||
24 |
120510 |
Mads
Illum Andersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
176/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse J1 |
|
||||||
1P |
85611 |
Sofie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/10 |
|
||
2P |
101866 |
Peter
Erholt |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
200/09 |
|
||
3P |
103614 |
Benjamin
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
200/08 |
|
||
4 |
75089 |
Marcus
G. Poulsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/02 |
|
||
5 |
101459 |
Mikkel
Larsen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
6 |
76771 |
Joachim
Espersen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/06 |
|
||
7 |
85447 |
Ditte
Skov |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/05 |
|
||
8 |
93330 |
Cecilie
Rasmussen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/04 |
|
||
9 |
103908 |
Marcus
Sehested |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
10 |
69410 |
Laura
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
197/05 |
|
||
11 |
61818 |
Nicklas
Emil Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
197/04 |
|
||
12 |
94411 |
Mathias
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
196/03 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse J2 |
|
||||||
1P |
72629 |
Simon
Færregaard |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
2P |
99280 |
Emil
Egelund Petersen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/05 |
|
||
3P |
102943 |
Andreas
Jakobsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
199/02 |
|
||
4P |
112215 |
Amalie
Holm |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
198/06 |
|
||
4P |
99457 |
Dennis
Hansen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
198/06 |
|
||
6P |
91295 |
Kewin Nissen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/08 |
|
||
7 |
113749 |
Ulrikke
Marie Furland |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
197/04 |
|
||
8 |
101757 |
Jim
Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
196/02 |
|
||
9 |
111722 |
Line
Munk-Knudsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/06 |
|
||
10 |
104721 |
Peter
H. Nielsen |
23-040
Kongsted Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
11 |
99341 |
Julie
Schæffer |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
195/02 |
|
||
12 |
113750 |
Victoria
Sommer Binder |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
194/03 |
|
||
13 |
96351 |
Louise
Petersen |
17-332
Kirke Hyllinge Skf. |
193/06 |
|
||
14 |
100365 |
Natashia Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
191/04 |
|
||
14 |
116422 |
Channie Faaborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
191/04 |
|
||
16 |
106324 |
Emilie
Kähler Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
189/01 |
|
||
17 |
101759 |
Joakim
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
18 |
101760 |
Lasse
Skov Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
186/02 |
|
||
19 |
109121 |
Oliver
Jacobsen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
186/00 |
|
||
20 |
106318 |
Sara
Hjorth Hjenner |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
182/02 |
|
||
21 |
115232 |
Julie
Andersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
180/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse UNG |
|
||||||
1P |
85583 |
Jessica
Nielsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
197/04 |
|
||
2P |
61820 |
Natasja
Emilie Buchholdt |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
194/03 |
|
||
3P |
83204 |
Julie
Bruun-Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
194/01 |
|
||
4 |
104678 |
Nickolai Malte Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 |
|
||
5 |
75222 |
Mads
Hansen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
191/01 |
|
||
6 |
81811 |
Betina
Petersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
7 |
104814 |
Kasper
Pedersen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
185/01 |
|
||
8 |
65216 |
Jonas
Holm-Larsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/02 |
|
||
8 |
96690 |
Hans
Fabricius-Rahbek |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
183/02 |
|
||
10 |
85869 |
Jesper
Sachs |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
183/01 |
|
||
11 |
55168 |
Line
P. Bertelsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
180/01 |
|
||
12 |
55163 |
Louise
Nøhr |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
179/01 |
|
||
13 |
86426 |
Frederikke
Frederiksen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
179/00 |
|
||
14 |
88707 |
Kevin
F. Sørensen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
178/01 |
|
||
15 |
89994 |
Victor
Mortensen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
173/00 |
|
||
16 |
93433 |
Sebastian
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
172/01 |
|
||
17 |
93567 |
Sara
Hansen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
167/00 |
|
||
18 |
92962 |
Kristoffer
Paulin Petersen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
153/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse 1 |
|
||||||
1P |
57295 |
Poul
Kristensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
195/03 |
|
||
2 |
53091 |
Line
N. With |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
194/03 |
|
||
3 |
32378 |
Kim
Laurberg |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
192/02 |
|
||
4 |
57411 |
Sigurd
Jensen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
190/01 |
|
||
5 |
28084 |
Bjarne
Veile |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
183/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse 2 |
|
||||||
1P |
62534 |
Lennart
Qvist Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
192/00 |
|
||
2P |
54958 |
Carsten
Klich |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
190/01 |
|
||
2P |
55222 |
Jacob
Nielsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
190/01 |
|
||
4 |
60854 |
Helle
Østergaard Mark |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
190/00 |
|
||
5 |
71084 |
Ole
Thy Christensen |
21-335
Hellerup SkydeSelskab |
189/04 |
|
||
6 |
71047 |
Søren
Rask Petersen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
188/04 |
|
||
7 |
69431 |
Karsten
Graversen |
17-318
Fløng-Hedehusene Skf. |
188/03 |
|
||
8 |
55133 |
Peter
Hansen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
187/03 |
|
||
9 |
60633 |
Claus
Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/03 |
|
||
10 |
62466 |
Thomas
Pedersen |
18-008
Jørlunde Skytteforening |
177/01 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse 3 |
|
||||||
1P |
53381 |
Nicolai
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
185/01 |
|
||
2P |
53361 |
Sonny
Vinther |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
184/02 |
|
||
3 |
65934 |
Carsten
Jakobsen |
18-097
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening |
183/03 |
|
||
4 |
55571 |
Birthe
Holm Thomsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
183/01 |
|
||
5 |
53431 |
Ib
Henriksen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
183/00 |
|
||
6 |
53137 |
Hanne
Andersen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
181/01 |
|
||
7 |
61795 |
Peter
Hørdum Jæger |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
178/01 |
|
||
8 |
56691 |
Kenneth
Hansen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
176/00 |
|
||
9 |
55337 |
Kenneth
Westergaard |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
174/00 |
|
||
10 |
54434 |
Palle
Henriksen |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
171/00 |
|
||
11 |
55698 |
Karsten
Larsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
170/01 |
|
||
12 |
55123 |
Preben
Villadsen |
23-035
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening |
168/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse V1 |
|
||||||
1P |
61211 |
Bente
K. Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
200/09 |
|
||
2P |
57419 |
Lars
Lund |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
200/07 |
|
||
3P |
57407 |
Susanne
Frederiksen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/11 |
|
||
4P |
57255 |
Kurt
Møller Pedersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
5 |
53420 |
Johnny
Johansson |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
5 |
56096 |
Birthe
Skytte |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
5 |
58322 |
Kurt
Petersen |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
8 |
61287 |
Bent
Nielsen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
199/05 |
|
||
9 |
62169 |
Steen
Møller |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/07 |
|
||
10 |
61310 |
Svend
E. Pihl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
198/02 |
|
||
11 |
64765 |
Jens
Christian Freiberg Sørensen |
18-002
Esrum Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
12 |
63972 |
Finn
Jensen |
18-025
Melby Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
13 |
54902 |
Hans
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/05 |
|
||
13 |
61302 |
Ulla
Madsen |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
197/05 |
|
||
15 |
69127 |
Lis
Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
197/04 |
|
||
16 |
53054 |
Per
Andersen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
197/03 |
|
||
17 |
55844 |
Ove
Hansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
196/04 |
|
||
17 |
86979 |
Jørn
Alfastsen |
18-043
Værløse Skytteforening |
196/04 |
|
||
19 |
54298 |
Mogens
Guldborg Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
196/02 |
|
||
20 |
61510 |
Karl
Dahl |
25-006
NyVest Skytteforening |
195/01 |
|
||
21 |
54172 |
Preben
Grubbe |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
21 |
54509 |
Knud
Holse |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
21 |
55789 |
Svend
Erik Reckeweg |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
24 |
61802 |
Peder
Pilgaard |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
190/02 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse V2 |
|
||||||
1P |
109972 |
Kjeld
Jensen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
199/04 |
|
||
2P |
54186 |
Tønnes Koch |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
198/04 |
|
||
3P |
56284 |
Benny
Christiansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
198/02 |
|
||
4P |
62500 |
Ole
Olsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
197/04 |
|
||
5 |
54547 |
Jette
Skov Pedersen |
23-022
Vestfalster Skytteforening |
196/07 |
|
||
6 |
61298 |
Vilmer Jensen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
196/03 |
|
||
6 |
67201 |
Kurt
Nielsen |
21-313
BWI Skytteafd. |
196/03 |
|
||
8 |
55237 |
Frank
Larsen |
23-131
Østmøn SG&I |
195/04 |
|
||
9 |
54180 |
Finn
Munksbo |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
194/02 |
|
||
10 |
54928 |
Erik
Andrè |
23-005
Væggerløse Skytteforening |
194/00 |
|
||
11 |
53229 |
Kaj
Pedersen |
23-004
Maribo Skytteforening |
193/04 |
|
||
12 |
54808 |
Lisbeth
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
193/03 |
|
||
13 |
57521 |
Peter
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
192/05 |
|
||
14 |
65179 |
Bjørn
Klaus Nath Nielsen |
18-035
Helsinge Skytte- & IF |
192/04 |
|
||
15 |
64304 |
Ingelise Hansen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
192/03 |
|
||
16 |
111025 |
Elmer Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
190/04 |
|
||
17 |
96610 |
Flemming
Stig Sode |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
190/00 |
|
||
18 |
55770 |
Tove
Sønderstgård |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
184/02 |
|
||
19 |
118242 |
Anne-Lise
Qvist Nielsen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
183/00 |
|
||
19 |
55299 |
Gert
W. Olsen |
23-003
Ornebjerg Skytteforening |
183/00 |
|
||
19 |
80735 |
Vivi
Nielsen |
17-033
Svinninge Skytteforening |
183/00 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse ÅK1 |
|
||||||
1P |
63955 |
Gitte
Thomsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
200/07 |
|
||
1P |
69703 |
Bent
Kruse |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
200/07 |
|
||
3P |
54774 |
Max
Pil |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
3P |
87542 |
Claus
Frederiksen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
200/06 |
|
||
5 |
79138 |
Bitten
Nielsen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
200/05 |
|
||
6 |
61062 |
Julie
Jørgensen |
25-009
Østerlars Skytteforening |
199/09 |
|
||
7 |
58805 |
Inge
Nielsen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/08 |
|
||
8 |
57325 |
Kenneth
Pedersen |
17-011
Højby Skytteforening |
199/07 |
|
||
9 |
58926 |
Mie
Pedersen |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
9 |
81415 |
Stefan
Dahl-Nielsen |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
199/06 |
|
||
11 |
58809 |
Hanne
Hesselberg |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
198/07 |
|
||
11 |
98509 |
Michael
Linde Bentzen |
18-003
Frederikssund IF 1864 |
198/07 |
|
||
13 |
81468 |
Connie-Karina
Smidt Madsen |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
197/07 |
|
||
14 |
103509 |
Gitte
Skov |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
15 |
60856 |
Helle
Jensen |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
197/04 |
|
||
16 |
69524 |
Sanne
Kjær |
17-302
Gundsølille SG&I |
196/09 |
|
||
17 |
64692 |
Maja
Freiberg Sørensen |
18-002
Esrum Skytteforening |
195/05 |
|
||
18 |
61275 |
Emil
Rasmussen |
25-005
Åkirkeby Skytteforening |
195/04 |
|
||
19 |
80548 |
Louise
Bendix |
18-011
Ølstykke Skytteforening |
195/03 |
|
||
20 |
53119 |
Jens
Peter Hansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
194/05 |
|
||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
Luftgevær,
15m. - Klasse ÅK2 |
|
||||||
1P |
119233 |
René
Bülow |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/06 |
|
||
2P |
116986 |
Anja
Johansen |
23-001
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening |
199/05 |
|
||
3P |
67617 |
John
Nielsen |
21-331
Garderforeningens Skyttelaug |
198/03 |
|
||
4 |
60991 |
Henrik
Ipsen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
197/06 |
|
||
5 |
102458 |
Henrik
Hansen |
23-044
Faxe Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
5 |
96141 |
Allan
Stryhn |
23-012
Tingsted Skytteforening |
196/06 |
|
||
7 |
108153 |
Valdermar Pedersen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
194/05 |
|
||
8 |
118508 |
Renè Nielsen |
23-008
Ravnsborg Skytteforening |
194/04 |
|
||
9 |
84055 |
Torben
Kristiansen |
23-006
Næstved Skytteforening |
193/02 |
|
||
10 |
112322 |
Morten
Frank |
17-003
Korsør Skytteforening |
193/01 |
|
||
11 |
95914 |
Steen
Faarborg |
17-037
Tuse Skytteforening |
192/03 |
|
||
12 |
110369 |
Bente
Andersen |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
192/02 |
|
||
13 |
103737 |
Kristina
Graves |
17-409
Nykøbing Skytteforening |
191/03 |
|
||
14 |
55090 |
Børge
Pehrson |
23-032
Damsholte Skytteforening |
190/02 |
|
||
15 |
108154 |
Thomas
Olesen |
25-002
Klemensker Skytteforening |
188/00 |
|
||
16 |
82536 |
Henrik
Aunstrup |
17-373
Ballerup Skf. |
185/02 |
|
||